UEFA Europa League - Football

UEFA Europa League

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 1
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    • Qualification round 4
    team logoRacing FC Union Luxembourg
    00
    team logoViitorul
    20
    12:07RAC-VII0:2Details19:07VII-RAC0:0Details
    team logoVitesse
    team logoBasel
    team logoNarva Trans
    01
    team logoZeljeznicar
    23
    12:07NAR-ZEL0:2Details18:07ZEL-NAR3:1Details
    team logoStumbras
    10
    team logoApollon Limassol
    02
    12:07STU-APO1:0Details19:07APO-STU2:0Details
    team logoDinamo Brest
    team logoAtromitos Athens
    team logoOlympiacos
    team logoLuzern
    team logoIstanbul Basaksehir
    team logoAberdeen
    team logoBurnley
    team logoPetrocub
    11
    team logoOsijek
    12
    12:07PET-OSI1:1Details19:07OSI-PET2:1Details
    team logoRangers
    00
    team logoShkupi
    00
    12:07QUE-SHK2:0Details17:07QUE-RAN0:0Details
    team logoChikhura
    02
    team logoBeitar Jerusalem
    01
    12:07CHI-BEI0:0Details19:07BEI-CHI1:2Details
    team logoPartizani Tirana
    00
    team logoMaribor
    12
    12:07PAR-MAR0:1Details19:07MAR-PAR2:0Details
    team logoUfa
    team logoSiroki Brijeg
    21
    team logoDomzale
    21
    12:07SIR-DOM2:2Details19:07DOM-SIR1:1Details
    team logoRabotnicki Skopje
    20
    team logoBudapest Honved
    14
    11:07RAB-BUD2:1Details17:07BUD-RAB4:0Details
    team logoGabala
    01
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    20
    12:07GAB-PRO0:2Details19:07PRO-GAB0:1Details
    team logoSpartaks Jurmala
    team logoLa Fiorita
    team logoSuduva
    team logoCeltic
    team logoGornik Zabrze
    11
    team logoZaria Balti
    01
    12:07GOR-ZAR1:0Details19:07ZAR-GOR1:1Details
    team logoBuducnost
    01
    team logoTrencin
    21
    12:07BUD-TRE0:2Details19:07TRE-BUD1:1Details
    team logoFeyenoord
    team logoSturm Graz
    team logoLevadia
    01
    team logoDundalk
    12
    12:07LEV-DUN0:1Details19:07DUN-LEV2:1Details
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    team logoMalmo
    team logoNew Saints
    team logoLincoln
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoTorpedo Kutaisi
    team logoVikingur Gota
    team logoKukesi
    team logoLudogorets
    team logoZrinjski
    team logoValletta
    team logoLegia
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    team logoDrita
    team logoSutjeska
    team logoAlashkert
    team logoCFR Cluj
    team logoJagiellonia
    team logoRio Ave
    team logoGent
    team logoDjurgardens
    team logoMariupol
    team logoVentspils
    53
    team logoLuftetari Gjirokaster
    03
    12:07VEN-LUF5:0Details19:07LUF-VEN3:3Details
    team logoBordeaux
    team logoHapoel Beer Sheva
    team logoAPOEL
    team logoFlora
    team logoAstana
    team logoBalzan Youths
    41
    team logoKeshla FK
    12
    12:07BAL-KES4:1Details19:07KES-BAL2:1Details
    team logoMilsami
    20
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    45
    12:07MIL-SLO2:4Details19:07SLO-MIL5:0Details
    team logoRapid Vienna
    team logoHajduk Split
    team logoIlves
    01
    team logoSlavia Sofia
    12
    12:07ILV-SLA0:1Details19:07SLA-ILV2:1Details
    team logoRudar Velenje
    73
    team logoSP Tre Fiori
    00
    12:07RUD-SP 7:0Details19:07SP -RUD0:3Details
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    team logoSt. Gallen
    team logoVestmannaeyjar
    00
    team logoSarpsborg 08
    42
    12:07VES-SAR0:4Details19:07SAR-VES2:0Details
    team logoRijeka
    team logoSamtredia
    00
    team logoTobol
    12
    10:07SAM-TOB0:1Details19:07TOB-SAM2:0Details
    team logoPyunik
    12
    team logoVardar Skopje
    00
    12:07PYU-VAR1:0Details19:07VAR-PYU0:2Details
    team logoFerencvarosi
    10
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    11
    12:07FER-MAC1:1Details19:07MAC-FER1:0Details
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    41
    team logoGzira United
    00
    12:07RAD-GZI4:0Details19:07GZI-RAD0:1Details
    team logoHapoel Haifa
    team logoLahti
    00
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    30
    12:07LAH-HAF0:3Details19:07HAF-LAH0:0Details
    team logoAtalanta
    team logoBanants
    10
    team logoSarajevo
    23
    11:07BAN-SAR1:2Details19:07SAR-BAN3:0Details
    team logoFC CSKA 1948 Sofia
    11
    team logoRiga
    00
    12:07FC -RIG1:0Details19:07RIG-FC 0:1Details
    team logoAdmira Wacker
    team logoStjarnan Gardabae
    30
    team logoNomme Kalju
    01
    12:07STJ-NOM3:0Details19:07NOM-STJ1:0Details
    team logoKuopio PS
    01
    team logoCopenhagen
    11
    12:07KUO-COP0:1Details19:07COP-KUO1:1Details
    team logoOlimpija Ljubljana
    team logoCrusaders
    team logoHJK Helsinki
    team logoSpartak Trnava
    team logoGenk
    team logoFola Esch
    01
    team logoPrishtina
    00
    11:07FOL-PRI0:0Details19:07PRI-FOL0:1Details
    team logoConnahs Quay
    10
    team logoShakhter Soligorsk
    32
    12:07CON-SHA1:3Details19:07SHA-CON2:0Details
    team logoLech
    21
    team logoGandzasar
    02
    12:07LEC-GAN2:0Details19:07GAN-LEC2:1Details
    team logoSpartak Subotica
    12
    team logoColeraine
    10
    12:07SPA-COL1:1Details19:07COL-SPA0:2Details
    team logoSparta Prague
    team logoBrondby
    team logoZorya
    team logoBraga
    team logoRB Leipzig
    team logoLiepaja
    02
    team logoHacken
    31
    12:07LIE-HAC0:3Details19:07HAC-LIE1:2Details
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    team logoCork City
    team logoRosenborg
    team logoShkendija
    team logoSheriff
    team logoSanta Coloma
    team logoValur Reykjavik
    team logoQarabag
    team logoCliftonville
     1
    team logoNordsjalland
     2
    12:07CLI-NORDetails19:07NOR-CLI2:1Details
    team logoShamrock Rovers
     0
    team logoAIK
     1
    12:07SHA-AIKDetails19:07AIK-SHA1:0Details
    team logoRudar
    00
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    33
    12:07RUD-PAR0:3Details19:07PAR-RUD3:0Details
    team logoTrakai
    01
    team logoIrtysh
    00
    12:07TRA-IRT0:0Details19:07IRT-TRA0:1Details
    team logoB36 Torshavn
    02
    team logoMladost
    01
    12:07B36-MLA0:0Details19:07MLA-B361:2Details
    team logoBesiktas
    team logoLASK
    team logoLillestrom
    team logoDAC 1904
    12
    team logoDinamo Tbilisi
    11
    12:07DAC-DIN1:1Details19:07DIN-DAC1:2Details
    team logoDerry City
    02
    team logoDinamo Minsk
    21
    12:07DER-DIN0:2Details19:07DIN-DER1:2Details
    team logoZenit
    team logoHibernian
    66
    team logoRunavik
    14
    12:07HIB-RUN6:1Details19:07RUN-HIB4:6Details
    team logoAsteras Tripolis
    team logoGlenavon
    21
    team logoMolde
    15
    11:07GLE-MOL2:1Details19:07MOL-GLE5:1Details
    team logoAnorthosis Famagusta
    20
    team logoLaci
    11
    12:07ANO-LAC2:1Details19:07LAC-ANO1:0Details
    team logoSigma Olomouc
    team logoUE Engordany
    0 
    team logoKairat
    3 
    12:07UE -KAI0:3Details19:07KAI-UE Details
    team logoAZ Alkmaar
    team logoSevilla
    team logoNeftchi
    3 
    team logoUjpest
    1 
    12:07NEF-UJP3:1Details19:07FK -FC Details19:07UJP-NEF4:0Details
    team logoKlaksvik
    11
    team logoZalgiris
    21
    11:07KLA-ZAL1:2Details19:07ZAL-KLA1:1Details
    team logoVaduz
    12
    team logoPFC Levski Sofia
    03
    11:07VAD-PFC1:0Details17:07PFC-VAD3:2Details
    team logoViitorul
    2 
    team logoVitesse
    2 
    26:07VII-VIT2:2Details02:08VIT-VIIDetails
    team logoBasel
    team logoZeljeznicar
     1
    team logoApollon Limassol
     3
    26:07ZEL-APODetails02:08APO-ZEL3:1Details
    team logoDinamo Brest
     1
    team logoAtromitos Athens
     1
    26:07DIN-ATRDetails02:08ATR-DIN1:1Details
    team logoOlympiacos
    team logoLuzern
    team logoIstanbul Basaksehir
    team logoAberdeen
    1 
    team logoBurnley
    1 
    26:07ABE-BUR1:1Details02:08BUR-ABEDetails
    team logoOsijek
     1
    team logoRangers
     1
    26:07OSI-RANDetails02:08RAN-OSI1:1Details
    team logoChikhura
    00
    team logoMaribor
    02
    26:07CHI-MAR0:0Details02:08MAR-CHI2:0Details
    team logoUfa
    0 
    team logoDomzale
    0 
    26:07UFA-DOM0:0Details02:08DOM-UFADetails
    team logoBudapest Honved
    10
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    02
    26:07BUD-PRO1:0Details02:08PRO-BUD2:0Details
    team logoSpartaks Jurmala
    63
    team logoLa Fiorita
    00
    26:07SPA-LA 6:0Details02:08LA -SPA0:3Details
    team logoSuduva
    team logoCeltic
    team logoGornik Zabrze
     1
    team logoTrencin
     4
    26:07GOR-TREDetails02:08TRE-GOR4:1Details
    team logoFeyenoord
    team logoSturm Graz
    team logoDundalk
     0
    team logoAEK Larnaca
     4
    26:07DUN-AEKDetails02:08AEK-DUN4:0Details
    team logoMalmo
    team logoNew Saints
     1
    team logoLincoln
     1
    26:07NEW-LINDetails02:08LIN-NEW1:1Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    team logoTorpedo Kutaisi
    34
    team logoVikingur Gota
    00
    26:07TOR-VIK3:0Details02:08VIK-TOR0:4Details
    team logoKukesi
    team logoLudogorets
    team logoZrinjski
    12
    team logoValletta
    11
    26:07ZRI-VAL1:1Details02:08VAL-ZRI1:2Details
    team logoLegia
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    21
    team logoDrita
    11
    26:07F91-DRI2:1Details02:08DRI-F911:1Details
    team logoSutjeska
     0
    team logoAlashkert
     0
    26:07SUT-ALADetails02:08ALA-SUT0:0Details
    team logoCFR Cluj
    team logoJagiellonia
    1 
    team logoRio Ave
    0 
    26:07JAG-RIO1:0Details02:08RIO-JAGDetails
    team logoGent
    team logoDjurgardens
    1 
    team logoMariupol
    1 
    26:07DJU-MAR1:1Details02:08MAR-DJUDetails
    team logoVentspils
    0 
    team logoBordeaux
    1 
    26:07VEN-BOR0:1Details02:08BOR-VENDetails
    team logoHapoel Beer Sheva
    team logoAPOEL
    50
    team logoFlora
    02
    26:07APO-FLO5:0Details02:08FLO-APO2:0Details
    team logoAstana
    team logoBalzan Youths
    2 
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    1 
    26:07BAL-SLO2:1Details02:08SLO-BALDetails
    team logoRapid Vienna
    team logoHajduk Split
     3
    team logoSlavia Sofia
     2
    26:07HAJ-SLADetails02:08SLA-HAJ2:3Details
    team logoRudar Velenje
    00
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    24
    26:07RUD-STE0:2Details02:08STE-RUD4:0Details
    team logoSt. Gallen
    2 
    team logoSarpsborg 08
    1 
    26:07ST.-SAR2:1Details02:08SAR-ST.Details
    team logoRijeka
    team logoTobol
    20
    team logoPyunik
    11
    26:07TOB-PYU2:1Details31:07PYU-TOB1:0Details
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    22
    team logoRadnicki Nis
    02
    26:07MAC-RAD2:0Details02:08RAD-MAC2:2Details
    team logoHapoel Haifa
    11
    team logoHafnarfjordur
    10
    26:07HAP-HAF1:1Details02:08HAF-HAP0:1Details
    team logoAtalanta
     8
    team logoSarajevo
     0
    26:07ATA-SARDetails02:08SAR-ATA0:8Details
    team logoFC CSKA 1948 Sofia
    3 
    team logoAdmira Wacker
    0 
    26:07FC -ADM3:0Details02:08ADM-FC Details
    team logoStjarnan Gardabae
     0
    team logoCopenhagen
     5
    26:07STJ-COPDetails02:08COP-STJ5:0Details
    team logoOlimpija Ljubljana
     1
    team logoCrusaders
     1
    26:07OLI-CRUDetails02:08CRU-OLI1:1Details
    team logoHJK Helsinki
    team logoSpartak Trnava
    team logoGenk
     4
    team logoFola Esch
     1
    26:07GEN-FOLDetails01:08FOL-GEN1:4Details
    team logoShakhter Soligorsk
    1 
    team logoLech
    1 
    26:07SHA-LEC1:1Details02:08LEC-SHADetails
    team logoSpartak Subotica
     1
    team logoSparta Prague
     2
    26:07SPA-SPADetails02:08SPA-SPA2:1Details
    team logoBrondby
    team logoZorya
    team logoBraga
    team logoRB Leipzig
    41
    team logoHacken
    01
    26:07RB -HAC4:0Details02:08HAC-RB 1:1Details
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
    team logoCork City
    team logoRosenborg
    team logoShkendija
    team logoSheriff
    team logoSanta Coloma
    1 
    team logoValur Reykjavik
    0 
    26:07SAN-VAL1:0Details02:08VAL-SANDetails
    team logoQarabag
    team logoNordsjalland
    11
    team logoAIK
    00
    26:07NOR-AIK1:0Details02:08AIK-NOR0:1Details
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
     1
    team logoTrakai
     1
    26:07PAR-TRADetails02:08TRA-PAR1:1Details
    team logoB36 Torshavn
    0 
    team logoBesiktas
    2 
    26:07B36-BES0:2Details02:08BES-B36Details
    team logoLASK
     2
    team logoLillestrom
     1
    26:07LAS-LILDetails02:08LIL-LAS1:2Details
    team logoDAC 1904
     1
    team logoDinamo Minsk
     4
    26:07DAC-DINDetails02:08DIN-DAC4:1Details
    team logoZenit
    team logoHibernian
     1
    team logoAsteras Tripolis
     1
    26:07HIB-ASTDetails02:08AST-HIB1:1Details
    team logoMolde
    32
    team logoLaci
    00
    26:07MOL-LAC3:0Details02:08LAC-MOL0:2Details
    team logoSigma Olomouc
    team logoKairat
    2 
    team logoAZ Alkmaar
    0 
    26:07KAI-AZ 2:0Details02:08AZ -KAIDetails
    team logoSevilla
    4 
    team logoUjpest
    0 
    26:07SEV-UJP4:0Details02:08UJP-SEVDetails
    team logoZalgiris
    11
    team logoVaduz
    01
    26:07ZAL-VAD1:0Details02:08VAD-ZAL1:1Details
    team logoVitesse
    00
    team logoBasel
    11
    09:08VIT-BAS0:1Details16:08BAS-VIT1:0Details
    team logoApollon Limassol
    40
    team logoDinamo Brest
    01
    09:08APO-DIN4:0Details16:08DIN-APO1:0Details
    team logoOlympiacos
    43
    team logoLuzern
    01
    09:08OLY-LUZ4:0Details16:08LUZ-OLY1:3Details
    team logoIstanbul Basaksehir
    00
    team logoBurnley
    01
    09:08IST-BUR0:0Details16:08BUR-IST1:0Details
    team logoRangers
    30
    team logoMaribor
    10
    09:08RAN-MAR3:1Details16:08MAR-RAN0:0Details
    team logoUfa
    22
    team logoProgres Niedercorn
    12
    09:08UFA-PRO2:1Details16:08PRO-UFA2:2Details
    team logoSpartaks Jurmala
    00
    team logoSuduva
    10
    09:08SPA-SUD0:1Details16:08SUD-SPA0:0Details
    team logoCeltic
    team logoTrencin
    41
    team logoFeyenoord
    01
    09:08TRE-FEY4:0Details16:08FEY-TRE1:1Details
    team logoSturm Graz
    00
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    25
    09:08STU-AEK0:2Details16:08AEK-STU5:0Details
    team logoMalmo
    team logoNew Saints
    01
    team logoMidtjylland
    23
    09:08NEW-MID0:2Details16:08MID-NEW3:1Details
    team logoTorpedo Kutaisi
    50
    team logoKukesi
    22
    09:08TOR-KUK5:2Details16:08KUK-TOR2:0Details
    team logoLudogorets
    11
    team logoZrinjski
    01
    09:08LUD-ZRI1:0Details16:08ZRI-LUD1:1Details
    team logoLegia
    12
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    22
    09:08LEG-F911:2Details16:08F91-LEG2:2Details
    team logoAlashkert
    00
    team logoCFR Cluj
    25
    09:08ALA-CFR0:2Details16:08CFR-ALA5:0Details
    team logoJagiellonia
    01
    team logoGent
    13
    09:08JAG-GEN0:1Details16:08GEN-JAG3:1Details
    team logoMariupol
    11
    team logoBordeaux
    32
    09:08MAR-BOR1:3Details16:08BOR-MAR2:1Details
    team logoHapoel Beer Sheva
    21
    team logoAPOEL
    23
    09:08HAP-APO2:2Details16:08APO-HAP3:1Details
    team logoAstana
    team logoSlovan Bratislava
    20
    team logoRapid Vienna
    14
    09:08SLO-RAP2:1Details16:08RAP-SLO4:0Details
    team logoHajduk Split
    01
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    02
    09:08HAJ-STE0:0Details16:08STE-HAJ2:1Details
    team logoSarpsborg 08
    11
    team logoRijeka
    10
    09:08SAR-RIJ1:1Details16:08RIJ-SAR0:1Details
    team logoPyunik
    01
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    02
    07:08PYU-MAC0:0Details16:08MAC-PYU2:1Details
    team logoHapoel Haifa
    10
    team logoAtalanta
    42
    09:08HAP-ATA1:4Details16:08ATA-HAP2:0Details
    team logoFC CSKA 1948 Sofia
    11
    team logoCopenhagen
    22
    09:08FC -COP1:2Details16:08COP-FC 2:1Details
    team logoOlimpija Ljubljana
    34
    team logoHJK Helsinki
    01
    09:08OLI-HJK3:0Details16:08HJK-OLI1:4Details
    team logoSpartak Trnava
    team logoGenk
    22
    team logoLech
    01
    09:08GEN-LEC2:0Details16:08LEC-GEN1:2Details
    team logoSpartak Subotica
    01
    team logoBrondby
    22
    09:08SPA-BRO0:2Details16:08BRO-SPA2:1Details
    team logoZorya
    12
    team logoBraga
    12
    09:08ZOR-BRA1:1Details16:08BRA-ZOR2:2Details
    team logoRB Leipzig
     1
    team logoUniversitatea Craiova
     1
    09:08RB -UNIDetails16:08UNI-RB 1:1Details
    team logoCork City
    00
    team logoRosenborg
    23
    09:08COR-ROS0:2Details16:08ROS-COR3:0Details
    team logoShkendija
    team logoSheriff
    11
    team logoValur Reykjavik
    02
    09:08SHE-VAL1:0Details16:08VAL-SHE2:1Details
    team logoQarabag
    team logoNordsjalland
    12
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    23
    09:08NOR-PAR1:2Details16:08PAR-NOR3:2Details
    team logoBesiktas
    11
    team logoLASK
    02
    09:08BES-LAS1:0Details16:08LAS-BES2:1Details
    team logoDinamo Minsk
    41
    team logoZenit
    04
    09:08DIN-ZEN4:0Details16:08ZEN-DIN4:1Details
    team logoHibernian
    00
    team logoMolde
    03
    09:08HIB-MOL0:0Details16:08MOL-HIB3:0Details
    team logoSigma Olomouc
    22
    team logoKairat
    01
    09:08SIG-KAI2:0Details16:08KAI-SIG1:2Details
    team logoSevilla
    15
    team logoZalgiris
    00
    09:08SEV-ZAL1:0Details16:08ZAL-SEV0:5Details
    team logoBasel
    31
    team logoApollon Limassol
    21
    23:08BAS-APO3:2Details30:08APO-BAS1:1Details
    team logoOlympiacos
    31
    team logoBurnley
    11
    23:08OLY-BUR3:1Details30:08BUR-OLY1:1Details
    team logoRangers
    11
    team logoUfa
    01
    23:08RAN-UFA1:0Details30:08UFA-RAN1:1Details
    team logoSuduva
    10
    team logoCeltic
    13
    23:08SUD-CEL1:1Details30:08CEL-SUD3:0Details
    team logoTrencin
    10
    team logoAEK Larnaca
    13
    23:08TRE-AEK1:1Details30:08AEK-TRE3:0Details
    team logoMalmo
    22
    team logoMidtjylland
    20
    23:08MAL-MID2:2Details30:08MID-MAL0:2Details
    team logoTorpedo Kutaisi
    00
    team logoLudogorets
    14
    23:08TOR-LUD0:1Details30:08LUD-TOR4:0Details
    team logoF91 Dudelange
    23
    team logoCFR Cluj
    02
    23:08F91-CFR2:0Details30:08CFR-F912:3Details
    team logoGent
    00
    team logoBordeaux
    02
    23:08GEN-BOR0:0Details30:08BOR-GEN2:0Details
    team logoAPOEL
    10
    team logoAstana
    01
    23:08APO-AST1:0Details30:08AST-APO1:0Details
    team logoRapid Vienna
    31
    team logoSteaua Bucuresti
    12
    23:08RAP-STE3:1Details30:08STE-RAP2:1Details
    team logoSarpsborg 08
    31
    team logoMaccabi Tel Aviv
    12
    23:08SAR-MAC3:1Details30:08MAC-SAR2:1Details
    team logoAtalanta
    01
    team logoCopenhagen
    00
    23:08ATA-COP0:0Details30:08COP-ATA0:1Details
    team logoOlimpija Ljubljana
    01
    team logoSpartak Trnava
    21
    23:08OLI-SPA0:2Details30:08SPA-OLI1:1Details
    team logoGenk
    team logoBrondby
    team logoZorya
    02
    team logoRB Leipzig
    03
    23:08ZOR-RB 0:0Details30:08RB -ZOR3:2Details
    team logoRosenborg
    32
    team logoShkendija
    10
    23:08ROS-SHK3:1Details30:08SHK-ROS0:2Details
    team logoSheriff
    10
    team logoQarabag
    03
    23:08SHE-QAR1:0Details30:08QAR-SHE3:0Details
    team logoPartizan Belgrade
    10
    team logoBesiktas
    13
    23:08PAR-BES1:1Details30:08BES-PAR3:0Details
    team logoZenit
    31
    team logoMolde
    12
    23:08ZEN-MOL3:1Details30:08MOL-ZEN2:1Details
    team logoSigma Olomouc
    00
    team logoSevilla
    13
    23:08SIG-SEV0:1Details30:08SEV-SIG3:0Details
      
    UEFA Europa League tournament organized by International Clubs.
    As of 16.12.2018, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification round 4 - Basel, Apollon Limassol

    Qualification round 4 - Olympiacos, Burnley

    Qualification round 4 - Rangers, Ufa

    Qualification round 4 - Suduva, Celtic

    Qualification round 4 - Trencin, AEK Larnaca

    Qualification round 4 - Malmo, Midtjylland

    Qualification round 4 - Torpedo Kutaisi, Ludogorets

    Qualification round 4 - F91 Dudelange, CFR Cluj

    Qualification round 4 - Gent, Bordeaux

    Qualification round 4 - APOEL, Astana

    Qualification round 4 - Rapid Vienna, Steaua Bucuresti

    Qualification round 4 - Sarpsborg 08, Maccabi Tel Aviv

    Qualification round 4 - Atalanta, Copenhagen

    Qualification round 4 - Olimpija Ljubljana, Spartak Trnava

    Qualification round 4 - Genk, Brondby

    Qualification round 4 - Zorya, RB Leipzig

    Qualification round 4 - Rosenborg, Shkendija

    Qualification round 4 - Sheriff, Qarabag

    Qualification round 4 - Partizan Belgrade, Besiktas

    Qualification round 4 - Zenit, Molde

    Qualification round 4 - Sigma Olomouc, Sevilla

    UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) top strikers in contest are as follows:

    Munas Dabbur (RB Salzburg) has scored 6 goals

    Luka Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt) has scored 5 goals

    Ever Banega (Sevilla) has scored 4 goals

    On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) live matches.
    Follow UEFA Europa League (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.co.uk