If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Italy

Serie C, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 AC Monza 26 18 6 2 52:17 35 60 W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Monza
W
AC Monza
01.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Robur Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Monza
L
AC Monza
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Juventus U23
D
AC Monza
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Arezzo
2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 27 12 9 6 47:36 11 45 D
US Pistoiese 1921
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
AS Giana Erminio
L
Olbia Calcio 1905
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908
17.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AC Renate
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Gozzano
3 AC Renate 27 11 10 6 34:22 12 43 L
Como 1907
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
AC Renate
D
Olbia Calcio 1905
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Renate
W
AC Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
US Pistoiese 1921
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908
17.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AC Renate
L
AC Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Pergolettese 1932
4 US Citta Di Pontedera 26 11 9 6 38:34 4 42 L
Carrarese Calcio 1908
22.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
US Citta Di Pontedera
D
Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
US Citta Di Pontedera
D
US Citta Di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Juventus U23
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
US Citta Di Pontedera
L
US Citta Di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AS Giana Erminio
5 Robur Siena 26 10 9 7 31:29 2 39 W
Olbia Calcio 1905
22.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Robur Siena
D
Robur Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Robur Siena
D
Robur Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Monza
D
US Pistoiese 1921
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robur Siena
6 Novara Calcio 26 10 8 8 35:29 6 38 D
Juventus U23
22.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
US Citta Di Pontedera
D
US Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Novara Calcio
W
Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
AC Gozzano
L
US Albinoleffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Novara Calcio
7 US Albinoleffe 26 10 8 8 28:23 5 38 L
US Albinoleffe
22.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
US Pistoiese 1921
D
US Pianese
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
US Albinoleffe
D
US Albinoleffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Arezzo
D
Juventus U23
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Albinoleffe
W
US Albinoleffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Novara Calcio
8 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 26 9 10 7 33:30 3 37 W
AC Gozzano
22.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
Olbia Calcio 1905
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
US Pianese
L
AS Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Calcio Lecco 1912
9 SS Arezzo 26 8 12 6 32:27 5 36 W
SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
US Pergolettese 1932
D
US Albinoleffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Arezzo
D
SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Como 1907
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SS Arezzo
D
AC Monza
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Arezzo
10 US Pistoiese 1921 26 6 15 5 24:21 3 33 W
US Albinoleffe
22.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
US Pistoiese 1921
D
US Pistoiese 1921
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Como 1907
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Pistoiese 1921
L
AC Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
US Pistoiese 1921
D
US Pistoiese 1921
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robur Siena
11 Juventus U23 26 7 12 7 29:34 -5 33 D
Juventus U23
22.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Novara Calcio
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Juventus U23
D
US Citta Di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Juventus U23
D
Juventus U23
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Albinoleffe
W
AC Monza
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Juventus U23
12 Como 1907 26 7 11 8 28:25 3 32 D
US Pergolettese 1932
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Como 1907
W
Como 1907
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
AC Renate
L
Como 1907
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Pistoiese 1921
D
SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Como 1907
L
Como 1907
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Olbia Calcio 1905
13 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 26 7 11 8 32:30 2 32 L
AC Monza
22.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Juventus U23
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Robur Siena
D
US Pianese
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SS Arezzo
14 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 26 7 10 9 27:28 -1 31 D
US Pianese
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Monza
W
AC Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
US Citta Di Pontedera
L
US Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
15 Calcio Lecco 1912 26 7 7 12 27:42 -15 28 D
Calcio Lecco 1912
22.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SS Arezzo
D
Robur Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Calcio Lecco 1912
L
AC Monza
01.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
US Pergolettese 1932
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Calcio Lecco 1912
16 US Pergolettese 1932 27 6 9 12 21:36 -15 27 L
SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
US Pergolettese 1932
D
US Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Novara Calcio
L
Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
US Pergolettese 1932
W
US Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
AC Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Pergolettese 1932
17 AS Giana Erminio 26 6 8 12 28:44 -16 26 L
AC Renate
22.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
AS Giana Erminio
W
AS Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Gozzano
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
AS Giana Erminio
W
AS Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
US Citta Di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AS Giana Erminio
18 US Pianese 26 4 12 10 23:29 -6 24 D
US Pianese
22.01.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
D
US Pianese
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
US Albinoleffe
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
US Pianese
D
US Pianese
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
AC Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
US Pianese
19 AC Gozzano 27 4 10 13 22:38 -16 22 L
AS Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Gozzano
L
AC Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
L
Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
AC Gozzano
W
AC Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
US Pianese
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Gozzano
20 Olbia Calcio 1905 26 4 10 12 27:44 -17 22 L
Olbia Calcio 1905
22.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Robur Siena
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Renate
W
Olbia Calcio 1905
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Como 1907
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Olbia Calcio 1905
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group A championship held by Italy. League applicants: 20 football teams. At the moment teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
AC Monza - 60 points, 18 won matches, 2 defeats, 6 draws.
Carrarese Calcio 1908 - 45 points, 12 triumphs, 6 defeats, 9 draws.
AC Renate - 43 points, 11 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 10 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and Serie C, Group A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Serie C, Group A (Italy):
Siena - US Albinoleffe (22.02.2020 14:45)
Robur Siena - US Albinoleffe (22.02.2020 14:45)
Olbia Calcio 1905 - US Pistoiese 1921 (23.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.