Serie D, Girone B
Italy

Serie D, Girone B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone B
1 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 27 16 6 5 43:28 15 54 W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
26.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
2 Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D 27 15 5 7 38:25 13 50 W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
L
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
26.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
W
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
3 USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio 27 12 10 5 32:21 11 46 W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
19.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
26.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
D
Levico Terme Levico Terme
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
4 Arconatese Arconatese 27 13 5 9 42:36 6 44 W
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Arconatese Arconatese
W
Arconatese Arconatese
26.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
02.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Arconatese Arconatese
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Arconatese Arconatese
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
5 Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 27 11 10 6 31:24 7 43 L
Levico Terme Levico Terme
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
26.01.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Caravaggio Caravaggio
L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
W
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
6 Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono 27 11 9 7 38:24 14 42 W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
19.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
W
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
26.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Milano City FC Milano City FC
W
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
D
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
W
Arconatese Arconatese
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
7 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908 27 11 9 7 38:32 6 42 W
Caravaggio Caravaggio
19.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
L
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
26.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
L
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
W
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
D
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
8 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio 27 11 8 8 31:29 2 41 L
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Arconatese Arconatese
D
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
W
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
L
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
D
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
9 U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio 27 9 12 6 32:25 7 39 W
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
26.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
D
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
L
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
W
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
10 ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto 27 11 6 10 27:24 3 39 D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
19.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
W
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
26.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
L
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
D
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
11 USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921 27 9 8 10 39:41 -2 35 D
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
26.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
W
Caravaggio Caravaggio
02.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
12 Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909 27 8 11 8 34:35 -1 35 L
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
19.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
D
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sondrio Calcio Sondrio Calcio
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
W
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
L
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
13 AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano 27 9 7 11 35:34 1 34 L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
26.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
D
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arconatese Arconatese
W
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14 AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 27 8 9 10 29:31 -2 33 D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
19.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
W
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
26.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
W
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
02.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
D
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
15 Caravaggio Caravaggio 27 7 11 9 41:43 -2 32 L
Caravaggio Caravaggio
19.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium Calcio 1908
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
26.01.20 0 : 4 WIN
Caravaggio Caravaggio
L
Caravaggio Caravaggio
02.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
Milano City FC Milano City FC
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Caravaggio Caravaggio
D
Caravaggio Caravaggio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levico Terme Levico Terme
16 Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 27 6 11 10 33:43 -10 29 L
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
19.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
26.01.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
02.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Virtus Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo 1909
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
W
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
17 Levico Terme Levico Terme 27 6 10 11 31:40 -9 28 W
Levico Terme Levico Terme
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Levico Terme Levico Terme
26.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
L
Milano City FC Milano City FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Levico Terme Levico Terme
D
Levico Terme Levico Terme
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
D
Caravaggio Caravaggio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levico Terme Levico Terme
18 Milano City FC Milano City FC 27 4 11 12 21:34 -13 22 D
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
26.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Milano City FC Milano City FC
W
Milano City FC Milano City FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Levico Terme Levico Terme
L
Milano City FC Milano City FC
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Caravaggio Caravaggio
W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Milano City FC Milano City FC
19 Dro Calcio Dro Calcio 27 2 11 14 17:37 -20 17 L
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
Arconatese Arconatese
26.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
D
ASD Calcio Brusaporto ASD Calcio Brusaporto
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
L
Dro Calcio Dro Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
20 US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945 27 4 5 18 31:57 -26 17 L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Legnago Salus S.S.D Legnago Salus S.S.D
L
Levico Terme Levico Terme
26.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
W
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
02.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
L
US Inveruno 1945 US Inveruno 1945
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Milano City FC Milano City FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone B championship held by Italy. League applicants: 20 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
SSD Pro Sesto - 54 points, 16 wins, 5 losses, 6 draws.
Legnago Salus S.S.D - 50 points, 15 won matches, 7 lost matches, 5 draws.
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio - 46 points, 12 wins, 5 no-point matches, 10 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Serie D, Girone B (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Serie D, Girone B (Italy):
AC Calvina Sport - Usd Casatese (27.09.2020 08:00)
US Breno - Sona Calcio (27.09.2020 08:00)
Caravaggio - AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola (27.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Serie D, Girone B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.