Serie D, Girone D
Italy

Serie D, Girone D

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone D
1 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 D
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
A.S.D. Mezzolara
2 AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 W
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
3 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
A.S.D. Mezzolara
4 GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
US Corticella US Corticella
W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
SCD Progresso Calcio
5 Aglianese Aglianese 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6 W
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aglianese Aglianese
W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Aglianese Aglianese
W
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Forlì Forlì
Rimini FC 1912
6 A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
7 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
8 Forlì Forlì 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Forlì Forlì
W
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
W
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Forlì Forlì
Sammaurese
9 Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 W
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
L
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
A.S.D. Mezzolara
10 Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Forlì Forlì
L
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
ASD Sasso Marconi
11 US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 L
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
ASD Seravezza Calcio
12 SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Marignanese Cattolica 1923
13 ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
US Fiorenzuola 1922
14 GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 L
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
D
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
L
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
15 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
SCD Progresso Calcio
16 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
Rimini FC 1912
17 Sammaurese Sammaurese 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
Forlì
18 US Corticella US Corticella 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
US Corticella US Corticella
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
ASD Seravezza Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone D championship organized by Italy. Contest competitors: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
Real Forte Querceta - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
AC Prato 1908 - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and Serie D, Girone D (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Serie D, Girone D (Italy):
GS Bagnolese Asd - S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 (25.10.2020 08:30)
Aglianese - US Corticella (25.10.2020 08:30)
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 - SCD Progresso Calcio (25.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone D (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.