If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Italy

Serie D, Girone G

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone G
1 ASD TURRIS CALCIO 24 17 7 0 61:22 39 58 W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
19.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
US Ladispoli
D
Citta Di Anagni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Aprilia
W
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
W
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
BUDONI CALCIO
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 24 15 6 3 42:21 21 51 W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
D
Asd Trastevere 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 SEF Torres Calcio 24 13 8 3 41:23 18 47 L
SEF Torres Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Asd Lanusei Calcio
D
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
4 Latte Dolce Calcio 24 12 3 9 36:28 8 39 W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
19.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Latte Dolce Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
5 Asd Trastevere 1909 23 11 5 7 40:31 9 38 D
Asd Trastevere 1909
19.01.20 3 : 3 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
D
FC Aprilia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
D
Asd Trastevere 1909
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
Latte Dolce Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Asd Trastevere 1909
W
Asd Trastevere 1909
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 24 10 8 6 39:28 11 38 W
US Latina Calcio 1932
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
L
Asd Lanusei Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Muravera
7 ASD Vis Artena 24 9 7 8 34:35 -1 34 W
ASD Vis Artena
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC Aprilia
W
US Ladispoli
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
W
ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
8 ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924 23 8 9 6 24:26 -2 33 L
US Latina Calcio 1932
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
W
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Muravera
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
D
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SEF Torres Calcio
L
Asd Trastevere 1909
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
9 TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 24 8 6 10 27:33 -6 30 L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
19.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Latte Dolce Calcio
W
BUDONI CALCIO
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Asd Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
W
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
10 ASD PORTICI 1906 24 7 8 9 30:35 -5 29 L
ASD PORTICI 1906
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Citta Di Anagni
W
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASD PORTICI 1906
D
Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
L
ASD PORTICI 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
11 Asd Lanusei Calcio 24 6 11 7 22:24 -2 29 W
SEF Torres Calcio
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Asd Lanusei Calcio
W
Asd Lanusei Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Asd Lanusei Calcio
W
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Lanusei Calcio
12 Muravera 23 6 10 7 28:27 1 28 D
Muravera
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Muravera
D
Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD PORTICI 1906
W
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Muravera
13 FC Aprilia 24 6 9 9 24:29 -5 27 L
ASD Vis Artena
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Asd Trastevere 1909
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Aprilia
L
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Ladispoli
D
FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Latte Dolce Calcio
14 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 24 6 9 9 30:35 -5 27 L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
Latte Dolce Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
ASD CASSINO CALCIO 1924
L
Asd Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
Citta Di Anagni
15 Citta Di Anagni 24 6 6 12 29:39 -10 24 W
ASD PORTICI 1906
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Citta Di Anagni
D
Citta Di Anagni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
D
US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Citta Di Anagni
L
Citta Di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
Citta Di Anagni
16 US Ladispoli 24 5 3 16 25:39 -14 18 L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
19.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
W
US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
BUDONI CALCIO
W
FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
17 BUDONI CALCIO 23 4 3 16 22:44 -22 15 D
Asd Trastevere 1909
19.01.20 3 : 3 draws
BUDONI CALCIO
L
BUDONI CALCIO
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
L
US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
BUDONI CALCIO
L
BUDONI CALCIO
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASD Vis Artena
L
ASD TURRIS CALCIO
16.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
BUDONI CALCIO
18 PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA 24 3 6 15 20:55 -35 15 D
Muravera
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASD PORTICI 1906
L
SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
L
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
US Latina Calcio 1932
L
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone G tournament held by Italy. Tournament registrants: 18 participating teams. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
ASD TURRIS CALCIO - 58 points, 17 won matches, 0 defeats, 7 draws.
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - 51 points, 15 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
SEF Torres Calcio - 47 points, 13 won matches, 3 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Serie D, Girone G (Italy):
BUDONI CALCIO - FC Aprilia (23.02.2020 07:45)
Citta Di Anagni - SEF Torres Calcio (23.02.2020 08:30)
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Vis Artena (23.02.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.