J.League 2
Japan

J.League 2

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 10 7 2 1 14:8 6 23 W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 10 6 1 3 20:10 10 19 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
3 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 9 6 1 2 9:4 5 19 L
Tochigi Tochigi
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata
4 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ehime Ehime
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Mito HollyHock
5 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 10 5 2 3 13:11 2 17 W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
6 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
7 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 10 3 6 1 17:14 3 15 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
8 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 10 3 6 1 16:15 1 15 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Ryukyu
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 9 4 3 2 9:8 1 15 W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
10 Tochigi Tochigi 10 4 2 4 5:6 -1 14 L
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama
11 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 W
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Ehime Ehime
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
13 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 10 3 3 4 17:17 2 12 W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Kyoto Sanga
14 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12 L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Tochigi
15 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 10 2 5 3 9:11 -2 11 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka
16 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Matsumoto Yamaga
17 Ryukyu Ryukyu 10 2 4 4 10:18 -8 10 L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
18 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 10 2 3 5 9:12 -3 9 W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
19 Ehime Ehime 10 2 2 6 15:18 -3 8 L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ehime Ehime
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Ehime Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
20 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 10 1 5 4 8:12 -4 8 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Ehime
21 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
Albirex Niigata
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
V-Varen Nagasaki
Promotion