J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 21 16 5 0 39:7 32 53 W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 22 13 3 6 39:26 13 42 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Sagamihara
3 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 21 11 6 4 32:16 16 39 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Cerezo Osaka U23
4 Sagamihara Sagamihara 21 11 5 5 28:25 3 38 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto
5 Gifu Gifu 21 11 4 6 35:29 6 37 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gifu Gifu
W
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
6 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 21 11 3 7 34:27 7 36 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
7 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 21 10 3 8 28:25 3 33 L
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Fujieda MYFC
8 Imabari Imabari 21 8 8 5 21:16 5 32 W
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
06.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 21 9 4 8 35:33 2 31 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 20 8 3 9 33:29 4 27 L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Vanraure Hachinohe
11 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 21 7 3 11 31:36 -5 24 W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
12 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 21 7 2 12 23:29 -6 23 L
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Imabari Imabari
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita
13 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 21 6 5 10 19:32 -13 23 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Gifu
14 Fukushima United Fukushima United 21 6 3 12 29:38 -9 21 L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
02.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
10.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
15 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 22 4 8 10 26:43 -17 20 L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
26.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Kataller Toyama
16 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 20 5 3 12 25:36 -11 18 L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
02.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama
17 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 21 3 7 11 22:33 -11 16 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka U23
18 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 21 3 5 13 21:40 -19 14 W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
26.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 tournament held by Japan. Tournament applicants: 19 teams. Today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 0 defeats, 5 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 42 points, 13 wins, 6 defeats, 3 draws.
Nagano Parceiro - 39 points, 11 won matches, 4 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can get football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - J.league 3 (Japan):
Kataller Toyama - Vanraure Hachinohe (21.10.2020 05:00)
Kataller Toyama - Yokohama Sports and Culture Club (24.10.2020 00:00)
Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima United (24.10.2020 23:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.