Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) 11 9 1 1 21:10 11 28 W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
21.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
2 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 11 7 1 3 34:10 24 22 W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
Nojima Stella (Women)
3 Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women) 11 5 4 2 18:24 -6 19 D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
Albirex Niigata (Women)
4 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) 11 5 2 4 17:13 4 17 W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
21.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
Iga Kunoichi (Women)
5 Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women) 11 5 2 4 15:12 3 17 L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
Cerezo Osaka (Women)
6 Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women) 11 3 3 5 14:16 -2 12 L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
Ehime FC
7 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) 11 3 3 5 13:17 -4 12 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
8 Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women) 11 3 2 6 14:20 -6 11 D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
9 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 11 3 2 6 13:20 -7 11 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
NTV Beleza
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 11 1 2 8 8:25 -17 5 L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women tournament held by Japan. Tournament competitors: 10 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) - 28 points, 9 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
NTV Beleza - 22 points, 7 wins, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.
Cerezo Osaka (Women) - 19 points, 5 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can get football schedule and Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan):
Nojima Stella (Women) - NTV Beleza (03.10.2020 00:00)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) - JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (03.10.2020 01:00)
Cerezo Osaka (Women) - Albirex Niigata (Women) (04.10.2020 00:00)

Follow Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.