If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Kosovo

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 KF Besa Peje 17 10 4 3 25:10 15 31 W
KF Besa Peje
06.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Liria
W
KF Besa Peje
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Malisheva
D
Kek-U
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Besa Peje
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vitia
2 KF Arberia 17 8 6 3 30:22 8 30 W
KF Arberia
06.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Ulpiana
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Arberia
L
KF Arberia
24.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KF Onix Banje
D
KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Drenasi
W
KF Ramiz Sadiku
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
KF Arberia
3 Malisheva 17 9 2 6 22:15 7 29 L
Malisheva
06.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Besa Peje
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Malisheva
W
Malisheva
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Liria
D
Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Malisheva
W
Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
4 KF Onix Banje 17 7 5 5 24:13 11 26 D
KF Vitia
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Dardana
W
KF Arberia
24.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KF Onix Banje
L
KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Istogu
5 KF Liria 17 7 5 5 20:14 6 26 L
KF Besa Peje
06.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Liria
W
KF Liria
10.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Istogu
L
Malisheva
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KF Liria
D
KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
Kek-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
KF Liria
6 KF 2 Korriku 17 8 2 7 24:21 3 26 W
Malisheva
06.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Kek-U
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
24.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
KF 2 Korriku
D
KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 draws
KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Dardana
7 Istogu 17 7 5 5 20:17 3 26 D
KF Vellaznimi
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Istogu
L
KF Liria
10.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Istogu
W
Istogu
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Istogu
8 Drenasi 17 6 6 5 22:17 5 24 W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
06.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Drenasi
W
Drenasi
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vitia
L
Dardana
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Drenasi
D
KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Drenasi
D
Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Vellaznimi
9 Kek-U 17 6 6 5 22:18 4 24 W
Kek-U
06.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF 2 Korriku
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kek-U
D
Kek-U
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Besa Peje
D
Kek-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Malisheva
W
Kek-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
KF Liria
10 Dardana 17 6 5 6 19:22 -3 23 L
Dardana
06.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Dardana
W
Dardana
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Drenasi
D
Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF 2 Korriku
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Dardana
11 KF Ulpiana 17 5 6 6 21:23 -2 21 W
Dardana
06.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KF Ulpiana
D
KF Ulpiana
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
KF Arberia
L
KF Vellaznimi
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ulpiana
D
Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ulpiana
W
KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
KF Trepca Mitrovice
12 KF Trepca Mitrovice 17 5 4 8 23:32 -9 19 L
KF Arberia
06.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KF Trepca Mitrovice
10.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
KF Vellaznimi
L
Istogu
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
KF Trepca Mitrovice
13 KF Vellaznimi 17 3 8 6 19:31 -12 17 D
KF Vellaznimi
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Istogu
W
KF Trepca Mitrovice
10.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
KF Vellaznimi
W
KF Vellaznimi
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ulpiana
W
KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
KF Onix Banje
D
Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
KF Vellaznimi
14 KF Vllaznia Pozheran 17 5 1 11 24:40 -16 16 L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
06.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Drenasi
L
KF Ramiz Sadiku
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
24.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
KF Besa Peje
L
Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
15 KF Ramiz Sadiku 17 4 3 10 20:28 -8 15 L
Kek-U
06.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ramiz Sadiku
W
KF Ramiz Sadiku
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vitia
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KF Ramiz Sadiku
D
Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
KF Ramiz Sadiku
L
KF Ramiz Sadiku
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
KF Arberia
16 KF Vitia 17 3 6 8 18:30 -12 15 D
KF Vitia
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KF Onix Banje
L
Drenasi
10.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vitia
W
KF Vitia
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KF Ramiz Sadiku
D
KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 draws
KF 2 Korriku
L
KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
KF Vitia
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

First League tournament held by Kosovo. Tournament registrants: 16 football teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
KF Besa Peje - 31 points, 10 triumphs, 3 lost games, 4 draws.
KF Arberia - 30 points, 8 triumphs, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
Malisheva - 29 points, 9 triumphs, 6 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and First League (Kosovo) live matches.

Follow First League (Kosovo) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.