Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 7 5 2 0 18:7 11 17 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
D
US Esch US Esch
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
SC Bettembourg
2 Rumelange Rumelange 6 5 0 1 20:8 12 15 W
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
Alisontia Steinsel
3 Mondercange Mondercange 7 5 0 2 14:8 6 15 L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
4 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 6 4 1 1 18:9 9 13 W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
D
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Blo Weiss Medernach
5 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
W
Mondercange Mondercange
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
14.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Berdenia Berbourg
6 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
D
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
FC Mamer 32
7 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 9 W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
8 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 5 2 2 1 9:5 4 8 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange
9 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 8 D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
L
Mondercange Mondercange
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
Jeunesse Canach
10 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 7 2 1 4 12:17 -5 7 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
US Esch
11 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 7 2 1 4 13:21 -8 7 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
27.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
D
US Esch US Esch
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Un Kaerjeng 97
12 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 6 1 2 3 12:11 1 5 D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Yellow Boys
13 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5 W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
27.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
D
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 6 1 2 3 5:15 -10 5 L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
Mondercange
15 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 6 1 1 4 7:18 -11 4 L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Junglinster
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 3 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
14.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Atert Bissen
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur tournament held by Luxembourg. Contest participants: 16 participants. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
US Esch - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Rumelange - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Mondercange - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
Jeunesse Junglinster - Berdenia Berbourg (21.10.2020 14:00)
FC Marisca Mersch - Berdenia Berbourg (25.10.2020 09:00)
Un Kaerjeng 97 - Atert Bissen (25.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.