Druga Liga Crne Gore
Montenegro

Druga Liga Crne Gore

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Druga Liga Crne Gore
1 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 7 5 2 0 13:6 7 17 D
Bokelj Bokelj
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
W
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berane Berane
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
W
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
D
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
OFK Igalo 1929
2 Mornar Mornar 7 4 2 1 13:7 6 14 W
Mornar Mornar
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
D
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mornar Mornar
W
Mornar Mornar
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
D
Drezga Drezga
23.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Mornar Mornar
W
Mornar Mornar
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Bokelj
3 OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929 7 3 4 0 14:5 9 13 D
Drezga Drezga
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
D
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mornar Mornar
D
Bokelj Bokelj
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
W
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Berane Berane
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
Kom Podgorica
4 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 6 4 1 1 9:6 3 13 W
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drezga Drezga
L
Mornar Mornar
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
W
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bokelj Bokelj
W
Berane Berane
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
D
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
5 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 7 3 2 2 11:6 5 11 D
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
W
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
Drezga Drezga
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
L
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
L
Mornar Mornar
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Arsenal Tivat
6 Bokelj Bokelj 7 2 3 2 9:8 1 9 L
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bokelj Bokelj
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bokelj Bokelj
D
Bokelj Bokelj
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
W
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bokelj Bokelj
W
Bokelj Bokelj
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Drezga Drezga
Mornar
7 Berane Berane 7 2 0 5 5:12 -7 6 L
Berane Berane
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berane Berane
L
Berane Berane
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
L
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Berane Berane
W
Berane Berane
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
Drezga
8 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 W
Berane Berane
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bokelj Bokelj
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
Ibar Rozaje
9 Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje 7 1 1 5 3:15 -12 4 D
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
W
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Drezga Drezga
L
Mornar Mornar
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
L
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bokelj Bokelj
L
Berane Berane
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
OFK Grbalj
10 Drezga Drezga 7 0 2 5 7:15 -8 2 D
Drezga Drezga
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
L
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Drezga Drezga
L
Drezga Drezga
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
D
Drezga Drezga
23.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Mornar Mornar
L
Bokelj Bokelj
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Drezga Drezga
Berane
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Druga Liga Crne Gore championship held by Montenegro. Contest registrants: 10 football teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Kom Podgorica - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Mornar - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
OFK Igalo 1929 - 13 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro):
Mornar - Bokelj (03.10.2020 11:00)
Ibar Rozaje - OFK Grbalj (03.10.2020 11:00)
Drezga - Berane (03.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.