Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 Cambuur Cambuur 29 21 3 5 68:25 43 66 W
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
09.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 17 11 1 63:28 35 62 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
10.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 Volendam Volendam 29 16 7 6 57:42 15 55 D
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volendam Volendam
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
4 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 29 16 6 7 72:47 25 54 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
10.02.20 7 : 2 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
17.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
D
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
L
Volendam Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 29 14 8 7 48:30 18 50 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
17.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Almere City Almere City
D
N.E.C. N.E.C.
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 29 12 12 5 49:41 8 48 W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
Volendam Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
7 Excelsior Excelsior 29 13 8 8 65:55 10 47 W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
8 N.E.C. N.E.C. 29 12 9 8 51:37 14 45 W
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
14.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
N.E.C. N.E.C.
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
09.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
9 Almere City Almere City 29 13 5 11 44:42 2 44 L
Almere City Almere City
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Almere City Almere City
10 Telstar Telstar 29 12 8 9 47:48 -1 44 L
Telstar Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
D
Volendam Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
D
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Telstar Telstar
W
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
11 Den Bosch Den Bosch 29 10 11 8 56:49 7 38 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Excelsior Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
12 Utrecht II Utrecht II 29 10 8 11 48:47 1 38 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
10.02.20 7 : 2 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volendam Volendam
L
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
13 Eindhoven Eindhoven 29 9 7 13 46:59 -13 34 L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
24.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oss Oss
14 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 29 7 7 15 45:61 -16 28 D
Excelsior Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
24.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
02.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Almere City Almere City
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
09.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 29 7 6 16 37:53 -16 27 L
Cambuur Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Telstar Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16 Oss Oss 29 6 7 16 28:53 -25 25 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
L
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
W
Oss Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oss Oss
17 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 29 5 10 14 36:52 -16 22 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
Cambuur Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 29 5 7 17 34:56 -22 22 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
10.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
D
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oss Oss
L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
Telstar Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
19 Dordrecht Dordrecht 29 4 8 17 34:66 -32 20 L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
07.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
W
Oss Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dordrecht Dordrecht
20 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 3 8 18 25:62 -37 17 L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
14.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
Almere City Almere City
28.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Eerste Divisie championship held by Netherlands. Tournament registrants: 20 football clubs. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Cambuur - 66 points, 21 triumphs, 5 losses, 3 draws.
De Graafschap - 62 points, 17 won matches, 1 losses, 11 draws.
Volendam - 55 points, 16 won matches, 6 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands):
Utrecht II - Eindhoven (28.08.2020 12:45)
Cambuur - N.E.C. (28.08.2020 15:00)
PSV Eindhoven II - Excelsior (29.08.2020 10:30)

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.