If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tweede Divisie
1 VV Katwijk 24 15 4 5 48:26 22 49 D
De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
VV Katwijk
L
VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Excelsior Maassluis
W
Gvvv
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
HHC Hardenberg
W
VV IJsselmeervogels
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
VV Katwijk
2 HHC Hardenberg 24 14 4 6 54:27 27 46 L
HHC Hardenberg
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Kozakken Boys
W
SV Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
HHC Hardenberg
L
HHC Hardenberg
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
L
VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
HHC Hardenberg
D
HHC Hardenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
VV Noordwijk
3 AMSTERDAMSCHE FC 24 13 6 5 50:33 17 45 W
Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
W
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
08.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
Rijnsburgse Boys
W
HHC Hardenberg
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
W
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
VV IJsselmeervogels
L
Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
4 Rijnsburgse Boys 24 13 6 5 55:42 13 45 W
K.v.v. Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Rijnsburgse Boys
L
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
08.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Koninklijke HFC
W
De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 Wins
Gvvv
5 VV IJsselmeervogels 24 13 5 6 57:37 20 44 W
Tec
08.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
VV IJsselmeervogels
D
VV IJsselmeervogels
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Kozakken Boys
W
VV IJsselmeervogels
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Gvvv
L
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
VV IJsselmeervogels
L
VV IJsselmeervogels
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
VV Katwijk
6 Kozakken Boys 24 13 3 8 38:29 9 42 W
HHC Hardenberg
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sparta Rotterdam II
D
VV IJsselmeervogels
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Kozakken Boys
D
Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
K.v.v. Quick Boys
L
Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Kozakken Boys
7 SV Spakenburg 24 10 7 7 37:44 -7 37 W
VV Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SV Spakenburg
L
SV Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
HHC Hardenberg
W
Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
SV Spakenburg
D
SV Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Volendam
W
K.v.v. Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
SV Spakenburg
8 Koninklijke HFC 23 10 5 8 43:36 7 35 L
Koninklijke HFC
25.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
De Treffers
L
Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Volendam
L
Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Koninklijke HFC
D
Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Tec
9 De Treffers 24 9 8 7 42:36 6 35 D
De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
VV Katwijk
D
Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
De Treffers
W
De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
L
De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
De Treffers
10 VV Noordwijk 24 8 8 8 47:44 3 32 L
VV Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SV Spakenburg
D
VV Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
K.v.v. Quick Boys
W
Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
VV Noordwijk
L
VV Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Gvvv
D
HHC Hardenberg
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
VV Noordwijk
11 Sparta Rotterdam II 24 9 4 11 43:42 1 31 W
Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Koninklijke HFC
L
Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
SV Spakenburg
D
Tec
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sparta Rotterdam II
W
Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
De Treffers
12 Excelsior Maassluis 24 9 4 11 36:47 -11 31 L
Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
W
VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
VV Noordwijk
W
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29.02.20 3 : 4 Wins
Excelsior Maassluis
W
Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Kozakken Boys
13 Gvvv 24 9 3 12 38:48 -10 30 L
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Gvvv
L
Gvvv
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
VV Katwijk
L
VV IJsselmeervogels
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Gvvv
W
VV Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Gvvv
L
Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 Lose
Gvvv
14 K.v.v. Quick Boys 24 7 6 11 25:32 -7 27 L
K.v.v. Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Rijnsburgse Boys
D
VV Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
K.v.v. Quick Boys
W
K.v.v. Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tec
D
Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
K.v.v. Quick Boys
L
K.v.v. Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
SV Spakenburg
15 Scheveningen 23 7 4 12 24:36 -12 25 L
Scheveningen
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
HHC Hardenberg
L
Gvvv
01.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Scheveningen
D
Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
De Treffers
W
FC Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Scheveningen
W
Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
16 Tec 24 3 7 14 17:40 -23 16 L
FC Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Tec
L
Tec
08.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
VV IJsselmeervogels
L
K.v.v. Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tec
D
Tec
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Tec
17 FC Volendam 24 3 5 16 40:61 -21 14 W
FC Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tec
L
Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Volendam
L
FC Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Scheveningen
D
SV Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18 ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 24 3 5 16 26:60 -34 14 L
VV IJsselmeervogels
01.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
W
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Gvvv
L
De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
L
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29.02.20 3 : 4 Lose
Excelsior Maassluis
D
FC Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tweede Divisie championship held by Netherlands. Championship applicants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
VV Katwijk - 49 points, 15 triumphs, 5 defeats, 4 draws.
HHC Hardenberg - 46 points, 14 won matches, 6 lost games, 4 draws.
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC - 45 points, 13 triumphs, 5 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Tweede Divisie (Netherlands):
Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg (04.04.2020 09:30)
FC Volendam - VV IJsselmeervogels (04.04.2020 09:30)
Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys (04.04.2020 09:30)

Follow Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.