2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 13 13 0 0 45:12 33 39 W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Brattvag Brattvag
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
2 Hodd Hodd 13 8 2 3 21:7 14 26 W
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
3 Skeid Skeid 13 8 1 4 29:17 12 25 W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Skeid Skeid
4 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 13 8 1 4 29:20 9 25 L
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
5 Alta Alta 13 8 1 4 25:17 8 25 L
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Alta Alta
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
6 Brattvag Brattvag 13 5 4 4 26:17 9 19 W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
L
Brattvag Brattvag
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 13 5 3 5 26:17 9 18 W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
8 Valerenga II Valerenga II 13 5 2 6 14:29 -15 17 W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
W
Alta Alta
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
9 Eidsvold Eidsvold 13 5 1 7 25:33 -8 16 L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
D
Senja Senja
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eidsvold Eidsvold
10 Floro Floro 13 4 2 7 26:25 1 14 L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
11 Kjelsas Kjelsas 13 3 5 5 21:21 1 14 D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
12 Moss Moss 13 3 2 8 16:24 -8 11 L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
W
Moss Moss
03.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Floya Floya
13 Senja Senja 13 2 3 8 13:33 -20 9 L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eidsvold Eidsvold
14 Floya Floya 13 0 1 12 10:54 -44 1 L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
L
Moss Moss
03.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Floya Floya
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2Nd Division Group 1 tournament held by Norway. Tournament competitors: 14 clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Fredrikstad - 39 points, 13 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Hodd - 26 points, 8 wins, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
Skeid - 25 points, 8 won matches, 4 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Follow 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.