2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 5 5 0 0 16:2 14 15 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Skeid Skeid
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
03.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Floya Floya
08.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
2 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 5 5 0 0 12:6 6 15 W
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
27.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
08.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Kvik Halden
3 Alta Alta 5 4 1 0 9:4 5 13 W
Alta Alta
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
18.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Alta Alta
D
Alta Alta
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Moss Moss
01.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Floro Floro
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alta Alta
Senja
4 Skeid Skeid 5 3 0 2 11:4 7 9 W
Skeid Skeid
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Skeid Skeid
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Hodd
5 Eidsvold Eidsvold 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Moss Moss
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Skeid Skeid
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Valerenga II
6 Brattvag Brattvag 5 2 2 1 12:5 7 8 L
Skeid Skeid
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
D
Alta Alta
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Moss Moss
Tromsdalen
7 Senja Senja 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Senja Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Senja Senja
L
Senja Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
W
Senja Senja
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hodd Hodd
Alta
8 Valerenga II Valerenga II 5 2 0 3 3:14 -11 6 W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
13.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
L
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
27.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
03.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Eidsvold
9 Hodd Hodd 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1 5 W
Hodd Hodd
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
D
Hodd Hodd
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hodd Hodd
L
Senja Senja
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
Skeid
10 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 5 1 1 3 6:6 1 4 L
Alta Alta
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Senja Senja
W
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
D
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hodd Hodd
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Brattvag
11 Kjelsas Kjelsas 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4 W
Senja Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
18.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Alta Alta
D
Hodd Hodd
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
08.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Floya
12 Moss Moss 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4 L
Hodd Hodd
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Senja Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
01.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alta Alta
D
Brattvag Brattvag
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Moss Moss
Floro
13 Floro Floro 5 1 0 4 11:14 -3 3 L
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 WIN
Floro Floro
L
Floro Floro
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alta Alta
Moss
14 Floya Floya 5 0 0 5 3:24 -21 0 L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Floya Floya
08.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Kjelsas
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation