If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
Segunda Division
Paraguay

Segunda Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Division
1 ATYRA FC ATYRA FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Sportivo Iteno
2 CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
Deportivo Santani
3 CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
4 Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
5 Club Guarani de Trinidad Club Guarani de Trinidad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
Resistencia FC
6 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Club Guarani de Trinidad
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
CS 2 de Mayo
7 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
CA 3 de Febrero
8 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Rubio Nu
9 General Caballero General Caballero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
General Caballero General Caballero
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
10 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
Tacuary Asuncion
11 Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
Club Guarani de Trinidad
12 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
ATYRA FC ATYRA FC
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
Fulgencio Yegros
13 SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
Club Fernando de La Mora
14 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
SPORTIVO AMELIANO SPORTIVO AMELIANO
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno
ATYRA FC
15 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero
General Caballero
16 Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
Independiente FBC
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Segunda Division championship held by Paraguay. Tournament competitors: 16 football clubs. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
ATYRA FC - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
CA 3 de Febrero - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
CS 2 de Mayo - 0 points, 0 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Segunda Division (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Segunda Division (Paraguay):
CA 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santani (18.07.2020 11:00)
Resistencia FC - Club Guarani de Trinidad (18.07.2020 11:00)
Deportivo Capiata - CS 2 de Mayo (18.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Division (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.