Ekstraklasa
Poland

Ekstraklasa

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraklasa
1 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 4 4 0 0 12:3 9 12 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
23.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9 L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
KS Cracovia
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8 D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warsaw
5 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
28.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
7 Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
8 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
9 Wisla PLock Wisla PLock 4 1 2 1 6:4 2 5 D
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
D
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
Warta Poznan
10 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4 1 2 1 7:7 -1 5 L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
D
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
W
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
11 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 2 D
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 0 2 2 7:12 -5 2 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
23.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
D
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
13 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 2 D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
Gornik Zabrze
14 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 1 W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
15 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 4 0 1 3 0:3 -3 1 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
28.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Wisla PLock
16 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1 L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ekstraklasa tournament held by Poland. Championship registrants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Gornik Zabrze - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Rakow Czestochowa - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Jagiellonia Bialystok - 8 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Ekstraklasa (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Ekstraklasa (Poland):
Wisla PLock - Warta Poznan (25.09.2020 12:00)
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow (25.09.2020 14:30)
KS Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa (26.09.2020 09:00)

Follow Ekstraklasa (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.