II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
2 Bytovia Bytovia 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 W
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
W
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
4 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Garbarnia Krakow
5 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Katowice
6 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
7 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Rzeszow
8 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Bytovia
9 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
KS Skra Czestochowa
10 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
11 Katowice Katowice 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Gornik Polkowice
12 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Nowa Huta
14 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3 L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Gornik Polkowice
15 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
16 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3 W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
05.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pogon Siedlce
17 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 L
Bytovia Bytovia
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Sokol Ostroda
18 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 3 1 0 2 3:3 1 3 W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw II
19 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Bytovia Bytovia
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga championship organized by Poland. Contest registrants: 19 participants. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Chojniczanka Chojnice - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Bytovia - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Stal Rzeszow - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - II Liga (Poland):
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Bytovia (19.09.2020 08:00)
Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow (19.09.2020 08:30)
KS Skra Czestochowa - Motor Lublin (19.09.2020 09:00)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.