If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Poland

III Liga, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Sokol Ostroda 18 11 4 3 38:19 19 37 W
Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Polonia Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sokol Ostroda
2 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 19 10 6 3 37:22 15 36 W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3 Legia II Warszawa 18 10 6 2 30:17 13 36 W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Legia II Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Rks Radomsko
W
Legia II Warszawa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Bron Radom
4 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 32:20 12 33 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
KS WASILKOW
W
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
5 KS Pelikan Lowicz 19 10 2 7 37:26 11 32 L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Legia II Warszawa
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
KS Pelikan Lowicz
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
KS WASILKOW
W
Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
KS Pelikan Lowicz
6 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA 19 9 5 5 33:24 9 32 W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
07.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
7 MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG 19 8 6 5 26:21 5 30 D
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
KS Pelikan Lowicz
L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
D
Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
W
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Rks Radomsko
8 UNIA SKIERNIEWICE 19 9 1 9 33:39 -6 28 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Bron Radom
W
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
L
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Polonia Warszawa
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
9 CONCORDIA ELBLAG 19 7 6 6 23:25 -2 27 W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
Legia II Warszawa
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
L
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
D
KS WASILKOW
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
10 Bron Radom 19 7 5 7 26:27 -1 26 D
Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Bron Radom
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Polonia Warszawa
W
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warszawa
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Bron Radom
11 Rks Radomsko 19 7 3 9 26:28 -2 24 D
Rks Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Bron Radom
D
Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Rks Radomsko
L
Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Legia II Warszawa
24.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Rks Radomsko
L
MKS KACZKAN HURAGAN MORAG
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Rks Radomsko
12 Olimpia Zambrow 19 6 5 8 31:35 -4 23 L
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
02.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Olimpia Zambrow
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Olimpia Zambrow
L
Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
KS Pelikan Lowicz
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 6 3 10 31:35 -4 21 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
W
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
14 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 5 5 9 23:32 -9 20 L
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
W
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sokol Ostroda
15 KS Ursus Warszawa 19 4 7 8 17:21 -4 19 L
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Sokol Ostroda
W
Rks Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KS Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
KS Ursus Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Polonia Warszawa
16 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 3 8 8 23:31 -8 17 D
Legia II Warszawa
06.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
17 Polonia Warszawa 19 4 5 10 16:28 -12 17 L
Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Polonia Warszawa
D
Polonia Warszawa
08.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Rks Radomsko
D
Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Polonia Warszawa
W
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Polonia Warszawa
D
KS Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Polonia Warszawa
18 KS WASILKOW 19 2 3 14 12:44 -32 9 L
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
D
KS WASILKOW
09.11.19 0 : 0 draws
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
17.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
L
KS Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
KS WASILKOW
D
KS WASILKOW
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CONCORDIA ELBLAG
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 1 tournament organized by Poland. League competitors: 18 participants. This season teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Sokol Ostroda - 37 points, 11 won matches, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - 36 points, 10 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Legia II Warszawa - 36 points, 10 won matches, 2 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - III Liga, Group 1 (Poland):
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie (29.03.2020 05:15)
Bron Radom - KS WASILKOW (29.03.2020 06:00)
Rks Radomsko - Olimpia Zambrow (29.03.2020 08:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 1 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.