III Liga, Group 3
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 9 7 1 1 24:9 15 22 W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin II
2 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 9 6 2 1 23:10 13 20 D
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
KS Polonia Nysa
3 Kluczbork Kluczbork 10 5 2 3 20:16 4 17 D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kluczbork Kluczbork
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Lechia Zielona Gora
4 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 10 5 1 4 19:16 3 16 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
5 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 7 4 3 0 15:6 9 15 W
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
6 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 7 4 1 2 20:8 12 13 L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
16.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
D
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
7 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 9 3 4 2 19:10 9 13 W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Gornik Zabrze II
8 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 D
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
Stal Brzeg
9 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 9 3 3 3 15:13 2 12 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Warta Gorzow
10 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 9 3 3 3 15:14 1 12 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
11 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 8 3 1 4 13:18 -5 10 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
W
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
12 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 7 2 3 2 12:12 -3 9 D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
02.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Zaglebie Lubin II
13 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 6 2 3 1 10:10 -3 9 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
D
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
14 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 9 2 3 4 11:19 -8 9 L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
D
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica II
15 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 10 3 0 7 12:26 -14 9 W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Record Bielsko-Biala
16 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 7 L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Foto-Higiena
17 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 10 1 4 5 14:24 -10 7 L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
D
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Polonia Bytom
18 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 7 1 1 5 8:22 -14 4 W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
D
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Ruch Chorzow
19 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 9 1 1 7 12:29 -17 4 L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
L
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
16.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 tournament held by Poland. Championship applicants: 19 football teams. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Sleza Wroclaw - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Ruch Chorzow - 20 points, 6 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
Kluczbork - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 3 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie Lubin II (30.09.2020 10:00)
Gornik Zabrze II - Stal Brzeg (03.10.2020 07:00)
Sleza Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin II (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.