If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
III Liga, Group 4
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin 19 10 6 3 36:16 20 36 W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
W
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
2 Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia 19 10 6 3 34:27 7 36 W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
D
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
09.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3 LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA 19 9 8 2 27:16 11 35 W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
4 Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA 19 10 4 5 38:26 12 34 L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
W
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
L
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 8 6 5 30:23 7 30 L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
W
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
6 KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy 19 8 5 6 21:19 2 29 W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
D
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
7 FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik 19 7 7 5 29:20 9 28 D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
8 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 19 8 4 7 30:24 6 28 W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
02.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
09.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
L
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
W
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
9 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik 19 7 7 5 26:27 -1 28 W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
D
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
09.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
10 KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica 19 7 6 6 22:14 8 27 L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
11 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 19 6 7 6 24:19 5 25 W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
12 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 19 6 7 6 17:18 -1 25 D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
D
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
D
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
13 KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. 19 6 6 7 21:21 1 24 D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
09.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
LKP 	Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
W
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
14 KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc 19 5 7 7 22:25 -3 22 D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
15 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 19 3 7 9 15:25 -10 16 L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow 19 4 4 11 14:30 -16 16 L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
W
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
17 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm 19 1 8 10 12:35 -23 11 D
KS Hetman Zamosc KS Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
L
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
FKS Stal Krasnik FKS Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
D
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka Chelm
18 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 19 1 5 13 20:53 -33 8 D
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
L
KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Korona II Kielce SA Korona II Kielce SA
L
Hutnik Cracovia Hutnik Cracovia
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

III Liga, Group 4 tournament held by Poland. Championship registrants: 18 participants. Today leaders in contest are as follows:
LKP Motor Lublin - 36 points, 10 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Hutnik Cracovia - 36 points, 10 wins, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA - 35 points, 9 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live matches.

Follow III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.