If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela 25 19 3 3 64:20 44 60 W
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Fafe
W
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Wins
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gd Chaves B
2 AD Fafe 25 16 4 5 34:18 16 52 L
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Fafe
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
3 Vitoria Guimaraes B 25 14 6 5 52:28 24 48 W
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Gd Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
4 Sporting Braga B 25 14 4 7 48:25 23 46 L
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
D
CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Braga B
W
Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD Oliveirense
5 Ar Sao Martinho 25 13 5 7 44:26 18 44 W
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
W
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CDC Montalegre
L
Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
D
Ar Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
6 Merelinense FC 25 12 7 6 42:31 11 43 W
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
L
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Merelinense FC
D
Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CDC Montalegre
7 SC Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45:29 16 40 W
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
D
Ar Sao Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
8 Maritimo Madeira B 25 9 10 6 43:37 6 37 W
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
W
CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
9 CDC Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39:32 7 37 W
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
D
CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Mirandela
D
Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CDC Montalegre
10 Berco SC 25 9 6 10 37:37 3 33 L
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Vizela
W
Sporting Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
AD Fafe
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
11 Gd Chaves B 25 8 7 10 44:39 5 31 W
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Merelinense FC
L
AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gd Chaves B
L
Gd Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gd Chaves B
12 CF Uniao Madeira 25 9 4 12 35:49 -14 31 L
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
L
Maritimo Madeira B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Braga B
L
SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
13 SC Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26:33 -7 30 W
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
D
CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
14 Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25:43 -18 26 L
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Gd Chaves B
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Cerveira
15 CD Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25:58 -33 20 L
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sporting Braga B
W
SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
Maritimo Madeira B
L
Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Cerveira
16 GD Braganca 25 3 8 14 24:36 -12 17 L
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
L
SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
L
AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
17 AD Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21:43 -22 16 L
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
AD Oliveirense
L
AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Lose
FC Vizela
L
Sporting Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD Oliveirense
18 Csd Camara de Lobos 25 2 2 21 15:79 -64 8 L
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Merelinense FC
L
Maritimo Madeira B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca 25 18 4 3 49:19 30 58 D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
L
Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
2 Lusitania FC Lourosa 25 14 8 3 43:18 25 50 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
W
LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
AD Sanjoanense
3 SC Espinho 25 13 9 3 44:17 27 48 W
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
D
AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
SC Coimbroes
4 LECA FC 25 13 7 5 41:27 14 46 W
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
LECA FC
L
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Amarante FC
D
CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LECA FC
L
LECA FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
LECA FC
5 AD Castro Daire 25 12 8 5 32:22 10 44 W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Castro Daire
D
AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
D
CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Castro Daire
6 AD Sanjoanense 25 12 6 7 36:30 6 42 D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
L
Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AD Sanjoanense
L
AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
08.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
AD Sanjoanense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 25 12 5 8 51:37 14 41 D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
União SC Paredes
W
AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
8 União SC Paredes 25 9 7 9 26:19 7 34 D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Arouca
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
União SC Paredes
L
FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
9 CF Canelas 2010 25 7 12 6 23:19 4 33 D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LECA FC
L
SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Castro Daire
10 Amarante FC 25 8 9 8 31:29 2 33 W
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
W
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AD Sanjoanense
D
Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Vila Real
11 SC Coimbroes 25 8 6 11 29:41 -12 30 W
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Vila Real
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SC Coimbroes
D
SC Coimbroes
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Castro Daire
D
SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Valadares Gaia FC
L
SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
SC Coimbroes
12 CD Trofense 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 W
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Trofense
L
CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
LECA FC
13 FC Pedras Rubras 25 7 7 11 28:32 -4 28 L
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
L
FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
União SC Paredes
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
14 Gondomar SC 25 7 6 12 28:33 -5 27 L
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Arouca
L
União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
15 Valadares Gaia FC 25 7 4 14 28:47 -19 25 L
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
LECA FC
L
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Vila Real
D
SC Coimbroes
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Valadares Gaia FC
W
Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos 25 7 4 14 29:36 -7 25 L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AD Castro Daire
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SC Coimbroes
L
SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Trofense
L
Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
17 SC Vila Real 25 4 3 18 20:47 -27 15 L
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense 25 2 3 20 11:70 -59 9 L
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CF Canelas 2010
L
CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
D
Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Amarante FC
L
FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. C
1 Praiense 25 15 8 2 48:20 28 53 D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
W
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Praiense
D
Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
D
Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Praiense
W
Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
UD Santarem
2 Castelo Branco 25 12 6 7 35:21 14 42 W
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
L
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Santarem
W
Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
3 Anadia FC 25 11 8 6 26:22 4 41 W
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Castelo Branco
W
Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Marinhense
L
SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Anadia FC
4 Sertanense FC 25 10 8 7 20:19 1 38 W
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sertanense FC
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Fatima
L
Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Rd Agueda
D
Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Caldas SC
5 CD Fatima 25 9 10 6 35:28 7 37 D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
L
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Vitoria Sernache
L
Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Fatima
W
CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fatima
6 SC Beira Mar 25 9 10 6 34:27 7 37 L
Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SC Beira Mar
D
SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Clube Condeixa
W
Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SC Beira Mar
W
SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
SC Beira Mar
7 Caldas SC 25 7 14 4 31:24 7 35 D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Praiense
D
Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Castelo Branco
D
Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Caldas SC
8 Clube Condeixa 25 9 8 8 32:28 4 35 D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
D
SC Beira Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Clube Condeixa
W
Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
W
UD Santarem
01.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa
09.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fatima
9 SCU Torreense 25 8 10 7 27:26 1 34 W
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Marinhense
L
SC Beira Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SCU Torreense
W
SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Anadia FC
10 Arc Oleiros 25 7 12 6 24:20 4 33 L
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arc Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Arc Oleiros
L
Arc Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Anadia FC
L
Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arc Oleiros
W
Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
11 AC Marinhense 25 8 8 9 32:31 1 32 D
Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Marinhense
L
Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Oliveira Hospital
12 Uniao de Leiria 25 6 11 8 27:24 3 29 D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
D
Uniao de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Praiense
L
Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
13 Rd Agueda 25 6 10 9 23:27 -4 28 D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
W
Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Rd Agueda
L
Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Rd Agueda
14 Oliveira Hospital 25 5 13 7 27:35 -8 28 D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arc Oleiros
L
AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Oliveira Hospital
15 UD Santarem 25 6 9 10 31:45 -14 27 D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
W
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
L
Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Santarem
L
UD Santarem
01.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Clube Condeixa
L
Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
UD Santarem
16 Sporting Clube Ideal 25 7 6 12 28:38 -10 27 L
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sertanense FC
W
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Oliveira Hospital
L
CD Fatima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
SC Beira Mar
17 Vitoria Sernache 25 4 10 11 24:37 -13 22 L
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Anadia FC
W
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SC Beira Mar
W
GD FONTINHAS
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Vitoria Sernache
W
Vitoria Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Rd Agueda
18 GD FONTINHAS 25 2 7 16 17:49 -32 13 L
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
L
Clube Condeixa
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
L
GD FONTINHAS
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Vitoria Sernache
L
Arc Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. D
1 SC Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57:19 38 57 W
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintra Football
W
Lusitano GC
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Co Do Montijo
2 Real Sporte 25 17 6 2 58:16 42 57 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
W
Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sporte
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Wins
Real Sporte
D
Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Louletano
3 Alverca Futebol 25 16 5 4 48:22 26 53 W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Alverca Futebol
L
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sportivo de Loures
W
CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Alverca Futebol
4 Louletano 25 15 6 4 40:22 18 51 L
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Louletano
W
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintrense
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Louletano
W
Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
D
Real Sporte
06.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Louletano
5 Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27:17 10 45 W
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintrense
L
Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sporte
W
Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sintrense
W
Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
6 CD Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43:31 12 45 W
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Alverca Futebol
7 Sportivo de Loures 25 11 9 5 35:25 10 42 W
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sportivo de Loures
D
Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SG Sacavenense
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 25 10 8 7 30:27 3 38 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sporte
W
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Louletano
W
Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
9 1º Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27:28 -1 30 D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Alverca Futebol
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Lusitano GC
10 Amora FC 25 6 10 9 24:29 -5 28 D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
W
Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Lusitano GC
D
SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Amora FC
W
Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
11 Esperanca de Lagos 25 7 7 11 26:39 -13 28 L
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
L
Esperanca de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sintrense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
12 CF Os Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33:48 -15 27 L
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
W
CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Louletano
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Sintra Football
13 Co Do Montijo 25 5 6 14 26:45 -19 21 D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
L
Sportivo de Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Co Do Montijo
14 SG Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19:38 -19 21 W
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
1º Dezembro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SG Sacavenense
D
SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Amora FC
D
Sportivo de Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
SG Sacavenense
15 Lusitano GC 25 4 8 13 30:48 -18 20 L
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Lusitano GC
L
Lusitano GC
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
SC Olhanense
W
1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Lusitano GC
16 GD Fabril do Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21:46 -25 19 L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Alverca Futebol
W
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SG Sacavenense
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
1º Dezembro
L
Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
17 Mineiro Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27:52 -25 18 L
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
L
CF Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Lose
Real Sporte
L
Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
18 Sintra Football 25 2 10 13 20:39 -19 16 D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
L
SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
D
CF Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 draws
Sintra Football
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Campeonato de Portugal championship held by Portugal.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can get football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Berco SC - CD Cerveira (11.04.2020 11:00)
Berco SC - Ar Sao Martinho (26.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.