If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela 22 16 3 3 53:19 34 51 L
FC Vizela
19.01.20 3 : 5 Lose
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Sporting Braga B
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Pedras Salgadas
W
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Fafe
W
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Vizela
2 AD Fafe 22 13 4 5 30:17 13 43 W
AD Fafe
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
SC Maria da Fonte
D
Pedras Salgadas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sporting Braga B
L
FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Fafe
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
3 Vitoria Guimaraes B 22 12 6 4 44:22 22 42 D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
D
Maritimo Madeira B
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
Vitoria Guimaraes B
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SC Maria da Fonte
W
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Vitoria Guimaraes B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Fafe
4 Sporting Braga B 22 13 3 6 45:23 22 42 D
Gd Chaves B
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Vizela
L
AD Fafe
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sporting Braga B
L
Sporting Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes B
W
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sporting Braga B
5 Ar Sao Martinho 22 12 4 6 42:24 18 40 L
CD Cerveira
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Ar Sao Martinho
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
AD Oliveirense
W
CF Uniao Madeira
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
W
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CDC Montalegre
6 Merelinense FC 22 10 6 6 37:29 8 36 D
Berco SC
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merelinense FC
L
Merelinense FC
25.01.20 2 : 4 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
W
CD Cerveira
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
L
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Merelinense FC
7 SC Maria da Fonte 22 8 9 5 40:28 12 33 L
AD Fafe
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
SC Maria da Fonte
L
SC Maria da Fonte
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Gd Chaves B
L
Vitoria Guimaraes B
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
8 CDC Montalegre 22 9 5 8 36:30 6 32 D
AD Oliveirense
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Braganca
W
Berco SC
01.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
Ar Sao Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CDC Montalegre
9 Gd Chaves B 22 8 7 7 43:34 9 31 D
Gd Chaves B
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Braga B
W
SC Maria da Fonte
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Gd Chaves B
W
Gd Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Merelinense FC
10 Berco SC 22 8 6 8 34:31 3 30 D
Berco SC
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Merelinense FC
D
SC Mirandela
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
01.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CDC Montalegre
L
SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Berco SC
L
Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Vizela
11 CF Uniao Madeira 22 9 3 10 33:43 -10 30 W
CF Uniao Madeira
18.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
W
Merelinense FC
25.01.20 2 : 4 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
L
CF Uniao Madeira
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Ar Sao Martinho
L
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Uniao Madeira
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
12 SC Mirandela 22 8 5 9 25:30 -5 29 W
GD Braganca
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Mirandela
D
SC Mirandela
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Mirandela
W
SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Uniao Madeira
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
SC Mirandela
13 Maritimo Madeira B 22 6 10 6 33:36 -3 28 W
FC Vizela
19.01.20 3 : 5 Wins
Maritimo Madeira B
D
Maritimo Madeira B
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Vitoria Guimaraes B
L
Gd Chaves B
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Maritimo Madeira B
W
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Oliveirense
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
14 Pedras Salgadas 22 4 7 11 18:40 -22 19 D
Vitoria Guimaraes B
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
D
Pedras Salgadas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Pedras Salgadas
L
Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Gd Chaves B
D
CF Uniao Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pedras Salgadas
15 CD Cerveira 22 4 5 13 23:50 -27 17 W
CD Cerveira
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ar Sao Martinho
W
Csd Camara de Lobos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Merelinense FC
L
CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sporting Braga B
16 GD Braganca 22 3 7 12 23:33 -10 16 L
GD Braganca
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
W
GD Braganca
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca
15.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Maritimo Madeira B
17 AD Oliveirense 22 2 10 10 19:32 -13 16 D
AD Oliveirense
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CDC Montalegre
L
Ar Sao Martinho
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Mirandela
L
Maritimo Madeira B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Maria da Fonte
18 Csd Camara de Lobos 22 2 2 18 13:70 -57 8 L
CF Uniao Madeira
18.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Cerveira
L
GD Braganca
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Ar Sao Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Csd Camara de Lobos
L
Csd Camara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
SC Mirandela
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca 22 16 4 2 36:16 20 52 W
FC Arouca
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Trofense
W
Amarante FC
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Arouca
2 Lusitania FC Lourosa 22 12 8 2 38:15 23 44 D
FC Pedras Rubras
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lusitania FC Lourosa
W
Lusitania FC Lourosa
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
FC Arouca
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3 LECA FC 22 12 6 4 37:22 15 42 L
LECA FC
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AD Castro Daire
W
SC Espinho
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
LECA FC
D
LECA FC
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
W
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
LECA FC
L
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Amarante FC
4 AD Castro Daire 22 12 5 5 31:21 10 41 W
LECA FC
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
SC Vila Real
W
Ginasio Figuirense
02.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
5 SC Espinho 22 11 8 3 37:16 21 41 W
Gondomar SC
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Espinho
L
SC Espinho
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
LECA FC
W
SC Vila Real
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
6 AD Sanjoanense 22 11 6 5 31:23 8 39 D
AD Sanjoanense
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Coimbroes
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AD Sanjoanense
W
AD Sanjoanense
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 22 9 5 8 43:34 9 32 W
FC Felgueiras 1932
20.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Canelas 2010
L
Lusitania FC Lourosa
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
L
FC Felgueiras 1932
02.02.20 3 : 5 Lose
Amarante FC
D
FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Felgueiras 1932
8 CF Canelas 2010 22 7 10 5 21:15 6 31 L
FC Felgueiras 1932
20.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Canelas 2010
W
CF Canelas 2010
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
União SC Paredes
D
FC Pedras Rubras
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CF Canelas 2010
9 União SC Paredes 22 8 7 7 22:16 6 31 D
União SC Paredes
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Amarante FC
L
CF Canelas 2010
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Trofense
D
Lusitania FC Lourosa
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Arouca
10 SC Coimbroes 22 8 4 10 27:37 -10 28 D
AD Sanjoanense
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Coimbroes
D
SC Coimbroes
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Gondomar SC
02.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
SC Coimbroes
W
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Vila Real
W
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SC Coimbroes
11 Amarante FC 22 6 8 8 25:25 -1 26 D
União SC Paredes
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Amarante FC
L
Amarante FC
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Arouca
W
FC Felgueiras 1932
02.02.20 3 : 5 Wins
Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
W
LECA FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Amarante FC
12 FC Pedras Rubras 22 6 7 9 24:26 -2 25 D
FC Pedras Rubras
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lusitania FC Lourosa
L
CD Trofense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SC Espinho
13 Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos 22 7 4 11 28:28 2 25 D
SC Vila Real
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AD Sanjoanense
D
LECA FC
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
AD Castro Daire
L
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SC Coimbroes
14 Gondomar SC 22 6 6 10 27:28 -1 24 L
Gondomar SC
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Espinho
D
Valadares Gaia FC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC
02.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
SC Coimbroes
L
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Felgueiras 1932
15 CD Trofense 22 6 6 10 18:26 -8 24 L
FC Arouca
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Pedras Rubras
W
União SC Paredes
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Trofense
16 Valadares Gaia FC 22 6 2 14 26:46 -20 20 W
Ginasio Figuirense
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Gondomar SC
L
AD Sanjoanense
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
L
Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
LECA FC
L
AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
17 SC Vila Real 22 3 2 17 17:45 -28 11 D
SC Vila Real
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
L
AD Castro Daire
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SC Espinho
L
SC Coimbroes
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Lusitania FC Lourosa
18 Ginasio Figuirense 22 2 2 18 9:58 -49 8 L
Ginasio Figuirense
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbroes
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
02.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
AD Castro Daire
L
SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CF Canelas 2010
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. C
1 Praiense 22 14 6 2 44:17 27 48 W
GD FONTINHAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Praiense
W
Praiense
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Oliveira Hospital
W
SC Beira Mar
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Praiense
D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
W
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Praiense
2 Anadia FC 22 9 8 5 23:20 3 35 W
Anadia FC
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sporting Clube Ideal
L
Clube Condeixa
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sertanense FC
W
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Castelo Branco
3 Sertanense FC 22 9 7 6 19:18 1 34 D
Sertanense FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Marinhense
L
Anadia FC
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SC Beira Mar
W
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sertanense FC
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
4 CD Fatima 22 8 9 5 32:27 5 33 L
CD Fatima
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Caldas SC
D
Castelo Branco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
D
CD Fatima
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
UD Santarem
D
Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
L
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Vitoria Sernache
5 Caldas SC 22 7 12 3 30:21 9 33 W
CD Fatima
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Caldas SC
W
Caldas SC
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Rd Agueda
D
GD FONTINHAS
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Praiense
6 Castelo Branco 22 9 6 7 30:21 9 33 W
Oliveira Hospital
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Castelo Branco
D
Castelo Branco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Fatima
D
Rd Agueda
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Castelo Branco
W
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
L
Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Castelo Branco
7 SCU Torreense 22 7 9 6 25:23 2 30 W
SCU Torreense
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sertanense FC
D
Sporting Clube Ideal
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitoria Sernache
W
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arc Oleiros
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
8 SC Beira Mar 21 7 9 5 25:20 5 30 L
SC Beira Mar
12.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Castelo Branco
W
SC Beira Mar
18.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
D
UD Santarem
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Beira Mar
L
SC Beira Mar
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Praiense
L
Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SC Beira Mar
9 Arc Oleiros 22 6 12 4 20:16 4 30 L
Arc Oleiros
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Clube Condeixa
D
Vitoria Sernache
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arc Oleiros
D
Arc Oleiros
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Clube Ideal
L
SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arc Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Arc Oleiros
10 AC Marinhense 22 7 7 8 31:30 1 28 D
Vitoria Sernache
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Marinhense
D
Sertanense FC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Clube Condeixa
D
Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Arc Oleiros
11 UD Santarem 22 6 9 7 27:37 -10 27 D
Rd Agueda
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santarem
D
UD Santarem
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Beira Mar
D
CD Fatima
02.02.20 3 : 3 draws
UD Santarem
D
UD Santarem
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Caldas SC
W
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
12 Uniao de Leiria 22 6 9 7 26:22 4 27 L
SC Beira Mar
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
W
Uniao de Leiria
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD FONTINHAS
L
Oliveira Hospital
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
UD Santarem
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Uniao de Leiria
13 Clube Condeixa 21 7 6 8 24:24 1 27 W
SCU Torreense
12.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Condeixa
W
Arc Oleiros
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Condeixa
W
Clube Condeixa
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Anadia FC
L
AC Marinhense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
14 Oliveira Hospital 22 4 13 5 24:31 -7 25 L
Oliveira Hospital
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Castelo Branco
L
Praiense
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Oliveira Hospital
W
Oliveira Hospital
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Uniao de Leiria
D
Clube Condeixa
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Oliveira Hospital
D
Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SCU Torreense
15 Rd Agueda 22 5 9 8 21:25 -4 24 D
Rd Agueda
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Santarem
L
Caldas SC
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Rd Agueda
D
Rd Agueda
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Castelo Branco
D
Uniao de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rd Agueda
L
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Sporting Clube Ideal
16 Sporting Clube Ideal 22 5 6 11 23:32 -9 21 D
Sporting Clube Ideal
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SCU Torreense
D
Arc Oleiros
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Clube Ideal
D
Sporting Clube Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Marinhense
L
Sporting Clube Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sertanense FC
W
Rd Agueda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Sporting Clube Ideal
17 Vitoria Sernache 22 2 10 10 20:34 -14 16 D
Vitoria Sernache
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Marinhense
D
Vitoria Sernache
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Arc Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Vitoria Sernache
L
Vitoria Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Anadia FC
W
CD Fatima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Vitoria Sernache
18 GD FONTINHAS 22 2 7 13 16:42 -26 13 L
GD FONTINHAS
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Praiense
L
Uniao de Leiria
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Caldas SC
L
Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
GD FONTINHAS
D
GD FONTINHAS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sertanense FC
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Gr. D
1 Real Sporte 22 15 5 2 48:13 35 50 W
Real Sporte
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
D
Sportivo de Loures
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Sporte
D
Real Sporte
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Sporte
W
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
2 SC Olhanense 22 14 6 2 48:18 30 48 D
CF Os Armacenenses
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Real Sporte
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SC Olhanense
3 Alverca Futebol 22 14 4 4 44:20 24 46 W
Alverca Futebol
19.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Lusitano GC
D
SG Sacavenense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Alverca Futebol
W
Alverca Futebol
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Amora FC
W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Alverca Futebol
L
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
4 Louletano 22 14 4 4 35:18 17 46 W
Louletano
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Amora FC
W
1º Dezembro
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Louletano
W
Louletano
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Louletano
W
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintrense
5 Sintrense 22 11 6 5 23:14 9 39 D
Sintrense
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo de Loures
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintrense
W
Sintrense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
W
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sintrense
6 CD Pinhalnovense 22 11 6 5 39:28 11 39 L
Real Sporte
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Sintrense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Pinhalnovense
7 Sportivo de Loures 22 10 8 4 32:22 10 38 D
Sintrense
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo de Loures
D
Sportivo de Loures
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Real Sporte
W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Sportivo de Loures
W
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
8 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 22 9 7 6 27:24 3 34 W
Mineiro Aljustrelense
19.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sintrense
D
CF Os Armacenenses
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Sporte
W
Alverca Futebol
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
9 1º Dezembro 22 9 1 12 27:27 -3 28 W
Sintra Football
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Louletano
L
Esperanca de Lagos
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
1º Dezembro
10 Esperanca de Lagos 22 6 7 9 23:35 -12 25 W
Esperanca de Lagos
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Lusitano GC
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
1º Dezembro
L
Sportivo de Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Esperanca de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SC Olhanense
11 CF Os Armacenenses 22 6 5 11 27:42 -15 23 D
CF Os Armacenenses
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
D
CF Os Armacenenses
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
L
Real Sporte
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CF Os Armacenenses
12 Co Do Montijo 22 5 6 11 25:37 -12 21 W
Co Do Montijo
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
D
Amora FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Lusitano GC
D
1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Co Do Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Pinhalnovense
13 Amora FC 22 4 9 9 20:27 -7 21 L
Louletano
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Amora FC
D
Amora FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Co Do Montijo
L
Alverca Futebol
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Amora FC
D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
14 SG Sacavenense 22 5 3 14 17:36 -19 18 L
Co Do Montijo
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
D
SG Sacavenense
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Alverca Futebol
W
Sintra Football
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
W
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
1º Dezembro
15 Mineiro Aljustrelense 22 4 6 12 25:42 -17 18 L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
19.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
SC Olhanense
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Mineiro Aljustrelense
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Sportivo de Loures
L
CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Amora FC
16 GD Fabril do Barreiro 22 5 2 15 20:44 -24 17 L
Esperanca de Lagos
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
W
GD Fabril do Barreiro
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sintra Football
L
Louletano
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Alverca Futebol
W
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
GD Fabril do Barreiro
17 Lusitano GC 22 3 8 11 28:44 -16 17 L
Alverca Futebol
19.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Lusitano GC
W
Lusitano GC
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Esperanca de Lagos
W
Co Do Montijo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Lusitano GC
L
Lusitano GC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano GC
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
GD Fabril do Barreiro
18 Sintra Football 22 2 9 11 17:34 -17 15 L
Sintra Football
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
1º Dezembro
L
GD Fabril do Barreiro
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SG Sacavenense
D
Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo de Loures
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal tournament organized by Portugal.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
SC Beira Mar - Clube Condeixa (17.02.2020 14:00)
FC Vizela - Vitoria Guimaraes B (23.02.2020 10:00)
SC Maria da Fonte - GD Braganca (23.02.2020 10:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.