Primeira Liga
Portugal

Primeira Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primeira Liga
1 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
Famalicao Famalicao
18.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
SL Benfica SL Benfica
W
SL Benfica SL Benfica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Moreirense Moreirense
W
SL Benfica SL Benfica
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Farense Farense
W
Rio Ave Rio Ave
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
SL Benfica SL Benfica
Belenenses SAD
2 Porto Porto 4 2 1 1 12:6 6 7 W
Porto Porto
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Braga Braga
W
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Porto Porto
L
Porto Porto
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Marítimo Marítimo
D
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto Porto
Gil Vicente
3 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
W
Portimonense Portimonense
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
D
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto Porto
Santa Clara
4 Santa Clara Santa Clara 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 W
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Marítimo Marítimo
W
Braga Braga
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Santa Clara Santa Clara
D
Santa Clara Santa Clara
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
L
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Clara Santa Clara
Sporting Lisbon
5 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 4 2 1 1 2:1 1 7 L
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
D
Rio Ave Rio Ave
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
W
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
W
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Braga
6 Braga Braga 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6 L
Porto Porto
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Braga Braga
L
Braga Braga
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Santa Clara Santa Clara
W
Tondela Tondela
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Braga Braga
W
Braga Braga
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
Vitoria Guimaraes
7 Marítimo Marítimo 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6 L
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Marítimo Marítimo
W
Marítimo Marítimo
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tondela Tondela
W
Porto Porto
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Marítimo Marítimo
L
Marítimo Marítimo
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portimonense Portimonense
Portimonense
8 Famalicao Famalicao 4 1 2 1 7:10 -3 5 L
Famalicao Famalicao
18.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
SL Benfica SL Benfica
W
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Famalicao Famalicao
D
Famalicao Famalicao
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Ave Rio Ave
D
Farense Farense
18.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Famalicao Famalicao
Boavista Porto
9 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 W
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
L
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Famalicao Famalicao
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
D
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Moreirense Moreirense
SL Benfica
10 Tondela Tondela 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5 D
Tondela Tondela
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Ave Rio Ave
L
Marítimo Marítimo
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tondela Tondela
L
Tondela Tondela
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Braga Braga
D
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tondela Tondela
W
Tondela Tondela
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Portimonense Portimonense
Sporting Lisbon
11 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 W
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Portimonense Portimonense
D
Santa Clara Santa Clara
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
D
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tondela Tondela
Porto
12 Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira 4 1 2 1 5:5 1 5 D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
W
Farense Farense
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
L
Braga Braga
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
Pacos de Ferreira
13 Moreirense Moreirense 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 W
Moreirense Moreirense
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Farense Farense
L
SL Benfica SL Benfica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Moreirense Moreirense
D
Moreirense Moreirense
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
D
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Moreirense Moreirense
Marítimo
14 Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4 D
Portimonense Portimonense
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
L
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
L
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
W
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Clara Santa Clara
Nacional da Madeira
15 Portimonense Portimonense 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 D
Portimonense Portimonense
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
L
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Portimonense Portimonense
L
Portimonense Portimonense
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
W
Marítimo Marítimo
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portimonense Portimonense
L
Tondela Tondela
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Portimonense Portimonense
Marítimo
16 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3 D
Tondela Tondela
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Ave Rio Ave
D
Rio Ave Rio Ave
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
D
Famalicao Famalicao
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Ave Rio Ave
L
Rio Ave Rio Ave
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SL Benfica SL Benfica
Farense
17 Boavista Porto Boavista Porto 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 2 D
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
L
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Porto Porto
D
Moreirense Moreirense
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
L
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Famalicao
18 Farense Farense 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 L
Moreirense Moreirense
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Farense Farense
L
Farense Farense
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nacional da Madeira Nacional da Madeira
L
SL Benfica SL Benfica
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Farense Farense
D
Farense Farense
18.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Famalicao Famalicao
Rio Ave
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Primeira Liga tournament organized by Portugal. Contest registrants: 18 participating teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
SL Benfica - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Porto - 7 points, 2 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Sporting Lisbon - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can see football schedule and Primeira Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Primeira Liga (Portugal):
Nacional da Madeira - Pacos de Ferreira (24.10.2020 09:30)
Santa Clara - Sporting Lisbon (24.10.2020 12:00)
Porto - Gil Vicente (24.10.2020 14:30)

Follow Primeira Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.