Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Liga
1 Mafra Mafra 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9 W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mafra Mafra
S.L. Benfica II
2 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 3 2 0 1 12:6 6 6 W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
Mafra
3 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 W
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Academica de Coimbra
4 Estoril Estoril 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Arouca Arouca
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Estoril Estoril
Leixoes
5 Vizela Vizela 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6 W
Vizela Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vizela Vizela
W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Covilha Covilha
Casa Pia
6 Varzim Varzim 3 1 2 0 1:0 1 5 W
Varzim Varzim
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Porto II Porto II
D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Varzim Varzim
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
Academica de Coimbra
7 Porto II Porto II 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 L
Varzim Varzim
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Porto II Porto II
W
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vizela Vizela
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
Penafiel
8 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
Vizela Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
Vilafranquense
9 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Estoril Estoril
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
C.D. Feirense
10 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
W
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Chaves
11 Chaves Chaves 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Varzim Varzim
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Chaves Chaves
Cova da Piedade
12 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3 L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
13 Penafiel Penafiel 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Covilha Covilha
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Porto II
14 Arouca Arouca 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 2 L
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
Academico de Viseu
15 Leixoes Leixoes 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Leixoes Leixoes
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
L
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
Estoril
16 Casa Pia Casa Pia 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1 D
Leixoes Leixoes
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Vizela
17 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
Arouca
18 Covilha Covilha 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
C.D. Feirense
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Segunda Liga championship organized by Portugal. Contest participants: 18 participants. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Mafra - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
S.L. Benfica II - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 1 losses, 0 draws.
C.D. Feirense - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can get football schedule and Segunda Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Segunda Liga (Portugal):
Mafra - S.L. Benfica II (27.09.2020 05:15)
Arouca - Academico de Viseu (27.09.2020 09:30)
Casa Pia - Vizela (27.09.2020 09:30)

Follow Segunda Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.