PFL, Center
Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Center
1 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Kvant Kvant
W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
D
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
2 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
W
Khimki II Khimki II
02.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
Kaluga Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
09.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
4 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Kvant Kvant
02.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
W
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
04.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
D
Kvant Kvant
11.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
18.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
D
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
D
Khimki II Khimki II
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
6 Ryazan Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
Kaluga Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Ryazan Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Ryazan Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ryazan Ryazan
7 Kaluga Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
Kaluga Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ryazan Ryazan
W
Kaluga Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
W
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Kaluga Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
8 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
Khimki II Khimki II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
W
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
26.10.19 5 : 1 WIN
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
L
Ryazan Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
09.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
9 Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
W
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
26.10.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
10 Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
12.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Zorky Krasnogorsk Zorky Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
W
Kvant Kvant
09.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
11 Khimki II Khimki II 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
Khimki II Khimki II
20.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn Ramenskoe
L
Ryazan Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Khimki II Khimki II
L
Khimki II Khimki II
02.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
W
Kaluga Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Khimki II Khimki II
W
Khimki II Khimki II
19.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
12 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
Khimki II Khimki II
13.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
L
Kaluga Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
L
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
13 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
05.10.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Ryazan Ryazan
L
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
L
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
19.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
W
Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Volgograd II
02.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Kvant 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
Ryazan Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvant Kvant
L
Kvant Kvant
19.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Kaluga Kaluga
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Kvant Kvant
L
Kvant Kvant
02.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
L
Kvant Kvant
09.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Ararat Moscow Ararat Moscow
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

PFL, Center championship held by Russia. Contest competitors: 14 football teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Dynamo Bryansk - 42 points, 13 won matches, 2 losses, 3 draws.
Metallurg Lipetsk - 40 points, 12 wins, 2 lost games, 4 draws.
Sokol Saratov - 37 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can find football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.