If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Russia

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ural-Povol
1 Akron Tolyatti 17 12 2 3 29:16 13 38 W
Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Ufa II (Youth)
W
FC Lada Togliatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Tyumen
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
2 FC Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34:17 17 36 W
FC Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Lada Togliatti
D
FC Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Chelyabinsk
W
FC Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 Wins
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Chelyabinsk
W
FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Zenit Izhevsk
3 Ural II (Youth) 17 11 2 4 34:16 18 35 W
Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Lada Togliatti
W
FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 17 10 2 5 37:23 14 32 W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Zenit Izhevsk
L
FC Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 Lose
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
5 FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19:18 1 24 L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FC Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Ufa II (Youth)
W
FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Wins
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Tyumen
6 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 17 6 4 7 23:26 -3 22 W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
13.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Zvezda Perm
D
Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Ufa II (Youth)
7 FC Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20:20 -3 22 L
Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Zvezda Perm
L
FC Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Zvezda Perm
W
FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
FC Lada Togliatti
8 FC Volga Ulyanovsk 17 6 2 9 19:26 -7 20 L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
13.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
20.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Zenit Izhevsk
L
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
26.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
9 Zenit Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27:27 1 18 L
Zenit Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Tyumen
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Zenit Izhevsk
W
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
20.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Zenit Izhevsk
D
Zenit Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
L
FC Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Zenit Izhevsk
10 FC Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25:21 4 14 W
Zenit Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Tyumen
D
FC Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Tyumen
L
FC Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Ural II (Youth)
L
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Tyumen
11 FC Lada Togliatti 17 3 1 13 12:47 -35 10 L
FC Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Lada Togliatti
L
FC Lada Togliatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Lada Togliatti
L
FC Lada Togliatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
FC Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
FC Lada Togliatti
12 Ufa II (Youth) 17 1 3 13 17:39 -22 6 L
Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Ural II (Youth)
D
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Zvezda Perm
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Ufa II (Youth)
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye championship held by Russia. Tournament competitors: 12 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Akron Tolyatti - 38 points, 12 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
FC Chelyabinsk - 36 points, 11 won matches, 3 defeats, 3 draws.
Ural II (Youth) - 35 points, 11 wins, 4 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia):
FC Chelyabinsk - FC Nosta Novotroitsk (07.04.2020 10:00)
FC Lada Togliatti - Ufa II (Youth) (07.04.2020 10:00)
FC Tyumen - FC Zvezda Perm (07.04.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.