PFL, West
Russia

PFL, West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 13 10 1 2 20:11 9 31 W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Kazanka Kazanka
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
13.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
2 Tver Tver 13 8 3 2 28:15 13 27 W
Tver Tver
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
W
FC Murom FC Murom
09.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tver Tver
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
13.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tver Tver
L
Tver Tver
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
D
Kolomna Kolomna
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tver Tver
Znamya Truda
3 Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow 13 8 2 3 31:18 13 26 D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Kolomna Kolomna
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
13.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Smolensk Smolensk
W
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
4 Leningradets Leningradets 13 8 1 4 20:13 7 25 W
Leningradets Leningradets
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
W
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Leningradets Leningradets
13.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Smolensk Smolensk
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Leningradets Leningradets
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
5 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 13 7 2 4 27:13 14 23 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Kolomna Kolomna
14.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
W
Leningradets Leningradets
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
6 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 12 7 2 3 20:11 9 23 W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
W
Smolensk Smolensk
09.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
W
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
13.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Tver Tver
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit Irkutsk
7 Kazanka Kazanka 13 5 5 3 25:23 2 20 L
Tver Tver
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
D
Kazanka Kazanka
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kazanka Kazanka
D
Chita Chita
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Kazanka Kazanka
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Smolensk Smolensk
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
8 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 12 5 4 3 22:20 2 19 D
FC Murom FC Murom
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smolensk Smolensk
W
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
13.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tver Tver
L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
9 FC Murom FC Murom 13 5 2 6 16:16 -2 17 L
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
FC Murom FC Murom
09.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tver Tver
L
Chita Chita
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Murom FC Murom
W
FC Murom FC Murom
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
Smolensk
10 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 12 4 2 6 12:17 -5 14 W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
06.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
L
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
13.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kazanka Kazanka
W
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
11 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 13 2 6 5 10:13 -3 12 D
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
L
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
Tver
12 Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg 12 3 3 6 14:14 1 12 W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Chita Chita
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
D
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Leningradets
13 Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki 12 4 0 8 14:22 -8 12 L
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
13.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
L
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
L
FC Murom FC Murom
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki
Kazanka
14 Smolensk Smolensk 13 2 4 7 11:25 -14 10 D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smolensk Smolensk
L
Smolensk Smolensk
09.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
L
Leningradets Leningradets
13.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Smolensk Smolensk
L
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Smolensk Smolensk
L
Kazanka Kazanka
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Smolensk Smolensk
FC Murom
15 Kolomna Kolomna 13 1 3 9 14:31 -17 6 L
Leningradets Leningradets
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kolomna Kolomna
L
Kolomna Kolomna
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo-2 Moscow Dynamo-2 Moscow
L
Kolomna Kolomna
14.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kolomna Kolomna
D
Kolomna Kolomna
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tver Tver
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
16 Chita Chita 12 1 2 9 9:31 -22 5 L
Chita Chita
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leningradets Leningradets
L
Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg
06.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chita Chita
W
Chita Chita
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Murom FC Murom
D
Chita Chita
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kazanka Kazanka
Zenit Irkutsk
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL, West championship organized by Russia. Championship competitors: 16 participating teams. At the moment the best teams in championship are as follows:
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny - 31 points, 10 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Tver - 27 points, 8 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Dynamo-2 Moscow - 26 points, 8 wins, 3 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and PFL, West (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - PFL, West (Russia):
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) - Dynamo-2 Moscow (01.11.2020 05:00)
Znamya Truda - Tver (01.11.2020 05:00)
Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki - Kazanka (01.11.2020 05:00)

Follow PFL, West (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.