Youth League
Russia

Youth League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Youth League
1 Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth) 22 15 2 5 49:15 34 47 W
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
W
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
2 CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth) 22 12 7 3 41:21 20 43 L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Rostov II Rostov II
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
3 Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth) 22 13 3 6 42:32 10 42 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Rostov II Rostov II
L
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
4 Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) 22 12 4 6 35:17 18 40 L
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
30.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
W
Rostov II Rostov II
14.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
5 Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth) 21 12 2 7 50:33 17 38 L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
07.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
6 Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth) 22 11 5 6 41:27 14 38 W
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
01.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
05.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
7 Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) 22 11 4 7 33:27 6 37 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
30.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
05.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
8 Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth) 21 10 3 8 32:28 4 33 L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
21.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
9 Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth) 22 9 6 7 40:32 8 33 W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
D
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov II Rostov II
D
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
W
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
13.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) Dynamo Moscow (Youth)
10 Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth) 22 8 5 9 35:32 3 29 W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 WIN
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
W
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
11 Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth) 22 8 3 11 33:39 -6 27 W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
01.12.19 4 : 1 WIN
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
W
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
12 Rostov II Rostov II 22 6 4 12 28:48 -20 22 D
Rostov II Rostov II
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
07.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rostov II Rostov II
D
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rostov II Rostov II
L
Rostov II Rostov II
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
L
Rostov II Rostov II
14.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)
13 Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth) 22 5 7 10 30:42 -12 22 D
Rostov II Rostov II
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
07.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
28.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ural (Youth) Ural (Youth)
14 Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth) 22 5 5 12 22:44 -22 20 L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
29.11.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
07.12.19 5 : 2 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
L
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
L
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
13.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rubin Kazan (Youth) Rubin Kazan (Youth)
15 Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth) 22 4 2 16 21:40 -19 14 L
Sochi (Youth) Sochi (Youth)
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Tambov (Youth) Tambov (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
06.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Arsenal Tula (Youth) Arsenal Tula (Youth)
L
Orenburg (Youth) Orenburg (Youth)
13.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Spartak Moscow (Youth) Spartak Moscow (Youth)
16 Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth) 22 2 2 18 12:67 -55 8 W
Krylia Sovetov (Youth) Krylia Sovetov (Youth)
29.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Akhmat (Youth) Akhmat (Youth)
06.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Krasnodar (Youth) Krasnodar (Youth)
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
L
CSKA Moscow (Youth) CSKA Moscow (Youth)
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ufa (Youth) Ufa (Youth)
Show more

Youth League tournament organized by Russia. League competitors: 16 clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
Dynamo Moscow (Youth) - 47 points, 15 wins, 5 losses, 2 draws.
CSKA Moscow (Youth) - 43 points, 12 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Spartak Moscow (Youth) - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have football schedule and Youth League (Russia) live matches.

Follow Youth League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.