If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
2 SP Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 W
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
3 SS Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 L
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SS Murata
L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
4 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SP Cailungo
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
5 SS Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 W
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
SS Pennarossa
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
6 FC Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
7 SC Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Faetano
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
8 AC Juvenes/Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 SP Tre Fiori 6 4 2 0 17:10 7 14 W
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
W
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SP Tre Fiori
W
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Wins
SP Cailungo
2 Tre Penne 6 4 2 0 12:5 7 14 W
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SS Murata
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
3 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio 6 3 3 0 12:2 10 12 W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SP Cailungo
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
D
SP Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
SS Murata
W
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SP La Fiorita
4 SP La Fiorita 6 3 1 2 10:6 4 10 W
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
W
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
SP Cailungo
L
SP La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SP La Fiorita
5 SS Murata 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SS Murata
L
SS Murata
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SP Tre Fiori
W
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Wins
SS Murata
L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
SS Murata
W
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
6 SS Virtus 6 1 1 4 9:15 -6 4 L
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
7 AC Libertas 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 4 L
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC Libertas
L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
8 SP Cailungo 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 3 L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC Libertas
L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
Tre Penne
15.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SS Murata
D
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tre Penne
W
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SS Virtus
2 AC Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
SP La Fiorita
15.12.19 5 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
W
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AC Libertas
L
Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
L
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SS Virtus
L
SS Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AC Libertas
3 SP Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
15.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AC Libertas
L
SP La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
SP Cailungo
L
SP Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tre Penne
L
SP Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 Lose
SP Cailungo
4 SS Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
SP Tre Fiori
15.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
D
SS Virtus
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SP La Fiorita
L
SS Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 Lose
SS Murata
W
AC Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SS Virtus
L
Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SS Virtus
5 SS San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Domagnano
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
6 FC Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 L
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Fiorentino
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
7 SS Cosmos 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 SC Faetano 5 4 1 0 11:4 7 13 W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Faetano
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
W
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
W
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SS San Giovanni
W
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Fiorentino
2 SS Pennarossa 5 2 2 1 12:9 3 8 W
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 Wins
SS Pennarossa
D
SS Pennarossa
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SC Faetano
L
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
3 SS Cosmos 5 2 2 1 9:9 -1 8 D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
W
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
SS Cosmos
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
L
SS Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SS Cosmos
W
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Domagnano
4 FC Domagnano 5 2 1 2 7:4 3 7 D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
W
FC Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
SS Pennarossa
L
SS Cosmos
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Domagnano
5 FC Fiorentino 5 1 2 2 5:11 -6 5 L
FC Fiorentino
08.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
SS Pennarossa
W
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Fiorentino
D
FC Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
SS Cosmos
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
L
SC Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Fiorentino
6 SS San Giovanni 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
SS San Giovanni
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Domagnano
D
SS Cosmos
14.12.19 3 : 3 draws
SS San Giovanni
L
SS San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Fiorentino
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
SC Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SS San Giovanni
7 AC Juvenes/Dogana 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 L
FC Domagnano
14.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
AC Juvenes/Dogana
L
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
SS Cosmos
D
SS San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Juvenes/Dogana
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Fiorentino
D
AC Juvenes/Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SS Pennarossa
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Campionato Sammarinese tournament organized by San Marino.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.