If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Senegal

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Teungueth 11 8 3 0 19:5 14 27 W
Teungueth
25.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
ASEC Ndiambour
D
ASC Jaraaf
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Teungueth
W
Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Mbour Petite Cote
D
ASC Niarry Tally
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Teungueth
W
Teungueth
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Generation Foot
2 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 11 5 4 2 14:8 6 19 L
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
ASC Jaraaf
W
Mbour Petite Cote
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
W
Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AS Pikine
3 AS Douanes 11 5 3 3 9:6 3 18 L
AS Douanes
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
ASC Diambars
D
CNEPS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Douanes
D
AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASEC Ndiambour
W
Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AS Douanes
L
AS Douanes
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASC Jaraaf
4 ASC Jaraaf 11 5 2 4 9:8 1 17 W
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
ASC Jaraaf
D
ASC Jaraaf
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Teungueth
W
ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASC Jaraaf
L
ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASEC Ndiambour
W
AS Douanes
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASC Jaraaf
5 AS Pikine 11 3 6 2 9:10 -1 15 W
CNEPS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
AS Pikine
D
AS Pikine
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Casa Sport
L
US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AS Pikine
D
AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade de Mbour
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AS Pikine
6 Mbour Petite Cote 11 3 5 3 10:12 -2 14 D
Stade de Mbour
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Mbour Petite Cote
L
Mbour Petite Cote
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth
08.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Mbour Petite Cote
D
Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASC Diambars
W
ASEC Ndiambour
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Mbour Petite Cote
7 ASC Diambars 11 3 4 4 17:13 4 13 W
AS Douanes
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
ASC Diambars
D
ASEC Ndiambour
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Diambars
L
ASC Diambars
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASC Jaraaf
D
Mbour Petite Cote
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASC Diambars
D
ASC Diambars
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
8 Casa Sport 11 3 4 4 7:9 -2 13 D
Casa Sport
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
D
AS Pikine
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Casa Sport
D
Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CNEPS
L
Casa Sport
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AS Douanes
D
US Goree
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Casa Sport
9 Stade de Mbour 11 3 4 4 9:12 -3 13 D
Stade de Mbour
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Mbour Petite Cote
L
ASC Niarry Tally
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Stade de Mbour
D
Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
D
AS Pikine
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade de Mbour
W
Stade de Mbour
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CNEPS
10 ASEC Ndiambour 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 L
Teungueth
25.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
ASEC Ndiambour
D
ASEC Ndiambour
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Diambars
D
AS Douanes
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASEC Ndiambour
W
ASC Jaraaf
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASEC Ndiambour
L
ASEC Ndiambour
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Mbour Petite Cote
11 ASC Niarry Tally 11 2 6 3 7:9 -2 12 L
US Goree
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
ASC Niarry Tally
W
ASC Niarry Tally
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Stade de Mbour
D
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
D
ASC Niarry Tally
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Teungueth
D
ASC Diambars
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASC Niarry Tally
12 US Goree 11 3 3 5 8:14 -6 12 W
US Goree
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
ASC Niarry Tally
W
Generation Foot
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
US Goree
W
US Goree
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AS Pikine
D
CNEPS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Goree
D
US Goree
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Casa Sport
13 Generation Foot 11 2 3 6 8:13 -5 9 D
Casa Sport
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
L
Generation Foot
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
US Goree
D
Stade de Mbour
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Generation Foot
L
Generation Foot
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
L
Teungueth
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Generation Foot
14 CNEPS 11 1 6 4 4:9 -5 9 L
CNEPS
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
AS Pikine
D
CNEPS
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Douanes
D
Casa Sport
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CNEPS
D
CNEPS
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US Goree
L
Stade de Mbour
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CNEPS
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Premier League championship organized by Senegal. Tournament participants: 14 football clubs. This season leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Teungueth - 27 points, 8 wins, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur - 19 points, 5 triumphs, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
AS Douanes - 18 points, 5 wins, 3 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and Premier League (Senegal) live matches.

Follow Premier League (Senegal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.