Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 8 7 1 0 14:4 10 22 W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo
2 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 8 6 2 0 17:6 11 20 W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
Dinamo Vranje
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 8 5 0 3 13:12 1 15 W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
4 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 8 4 2 2 12:8 4 14 L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
Loznica
5 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 8 4 1 3 11:8 3 13 L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
07.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
W
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Gfk Dubocica
6 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 8 4 1 3 14:11 3 13 W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
W
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Gfk Jagodina
7 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 8 4 1 3 11:8 3 13 D
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Radnicki Pirot
8 Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina 8 3 3 2 5:6 -1 12 D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
L
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
23.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
9 Zarkovo Zarkovo 8 3 3 2 9:9 1 12 W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
FK Kabel Novi Sad
10 Loznica Loznica 8 3 3 2 7:7 -1 12 D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
W
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Loznica Loznica
Graficar Beograd
11 FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd 8 3 1 4 10:9 1 10 W
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
23.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
L
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Zemun
12 Trayal Trayal 8 3 1 4 9:12 -3 10 L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
Sloga Kraljevo
13 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 8 3 1 4 7:11 -4 10 L
FK IMT Novi Beograd FK IMT Novi Beograd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
Borac Cacak
14 Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica 8 1 4 3 5:8 -3 7 D
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
D
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trayal Trayal
Buducnost Dobanovci
15 Zemun Zemun 8 2 1 5 5:10 -5 7 L
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
04.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zemun Zemun
L
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
FK IMT Novi Beograd
16 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 8 2 0 6 7:8 -1 6 L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Zemun Zemun
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
Kolubara Lazarevac
17 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 8 1 1 6 7:17 -10 4 L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
L
Loznica Loznica
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Trayal
18 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 8 1 0 7 8:17 -9 3 W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trayal Trayal
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gfk Jagodina Gfk Jagodina
Radnicki 1923
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga championship organized by Serbia. Contest applicants: 18 participants. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
FK Kabel Novi Sad - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Radnicki 1923 - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Kolubara Lazarevac - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 3 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Prva Liga (Serbia):
Zemun - FK IMT Novi Beograd (02.10.2020 09:00)
Radnicki 1923 - Dinamo Vranje (03.10.2020 09:00)
Gfk Jagodina - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.