If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Superliga
Slovakia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 27 21 5 1 57:14 43 68 W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 27 15 6 6 48:25 23 51 W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 27 15 5 7 42:28 14 50 W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 27 10 5 12 30:32 -2 35 L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
5 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 27 7 11 9 28:33 -5 32 L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
6 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 27 8 8 11 31:49 -18 32 L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 AS Trencin AS Trencin 27 11 6 10 52:43 9 39 W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
11.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FC Spartak Trnava
2 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 27 8 9 10 27:33 -6 33 W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
D
FK Senica FK Senica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
3 SKF Sered SKF Sered 27 6 9 12 29:41 -12 27 D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
4 FK Senica FK Senica 27 6 8 13 26:40 -14 26 D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
D
FK Senica FK Senica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
5 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 27 6 8 13 25:44 -19 26 L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
04.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
6 FC Nitra FC Nitra 27 7 4 16 23:36 -13 25 L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
04.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
11.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava 22 17 4 1 46:11 35 55 W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 22 13 6 3 38:17 21 45 W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 22 11 5 6 31:25 6 38 W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
W
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 22 9 3 10 25:26 -1 30 L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
W
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
5 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 22 8 6 8 28:32 -4 30 L
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
L
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok
6 MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 22 6 10 6 25:27 -2 28 L
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
D
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
W
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
L
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
L
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
7 AS Trencin AS Trencin 22 7 6 9 39:35 4 27 W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Trencin AS Trencin
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
11.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FC Spartak Trnava
8 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 22 6 8 8 22:28 -6 26 W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
D
FK Senica FK Senica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
SKF Sered SKF Sered
9 FK Senica FK Senica 22 6 6 10 24:33 -9 24 D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
L
FK Senica FK Senica
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Trencin AS Trencin
D
FK Senica FK Senica
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
L
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Senica FK Senica
10 SKF Sered SKF Sered 22 5 7 10 23:34 -11 22 D
FK Senica FK Senica
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKF Sered SKF Sered
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
11 FC Nitra FC Nitra 22 5 4 13 17:31 -14 19 L
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
L
SKF Sered SKF Sered
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Nitra FC Nitra
L
FC Nitra FC Nitra
04.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
AS Trencin AS Trencin
11.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Nitra FC Nitra
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
12 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 22 3 7 12 19:38 -19 16 L
AS Trencin AS Trencin
13.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
D
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
W
FC Nitra FC Nitra
04.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
W
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Senica FK Senica
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more


Superliga tournament held by Slovakia.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Superliga (Slovakia) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Superliga (Slovakia):
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom - FC Nitra (14.07.2020 11:00)
MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Zemplin Michalovce (14.07.2020 12:00)
FC Spartak Trnava - AS Trencin (14.07.2020 14:00)

Follow Superliga (Slovakia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.