If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
2nd Liga
Slovenia

2nd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Liga
1 FC Koper FC Koper 20 13 5 2 42:13 29 44 W
NK Brda NK Brda
10.11.19 0 : 7 WIN
FC Koper FC Koper
L
FC Koper FC Koper
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
ND Gorica ND Gorica
W
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
23.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Koper FC Koper
D
FC Koper FC Koper
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
D
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Koper FC Koper
2 ND Gorica ND Gorica 20 13 2 5 40:22 18 41 W
ND Gorica ND Gorica
09.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
W
FC Koper FC Koper
16.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
ND Gorica ND Gorica
W
ND Gorica ND Gorica
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ND Gorica ND Gorica
D
ND Gorica ND Gorica
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
3 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 20 12 4 4 48:23 25 40 D
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
W
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
W
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
23.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
D
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
4 NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava 20 11 4 5 45:24 21 37 D
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
W
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
16.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
23.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Koper FC Koper
W
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
06.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
5 NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne 20 11 4 5 35:22 13 37 W
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Krsko NK Krsko
19.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
W
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
23.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
D
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
D
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
6 NK Krsko NK Krsko 20 9 4 7 37:25 12 31 W
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
09.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
NK Krsko NK Krsko
L
NK Krsko NK Krsko
19.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
D
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Krsko NK Krsko
L
NK Krsko NK Krsko
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Krsko NK Krsko
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bilje NK Bilje
7 NK Krka NK Krka 20 8 7 5 31:32 -1 31 L
NK Krka NK Krka
09.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
W
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Krka NK Krka
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Bilje NK Bilje
W
NK Krsko NK Krsko
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Krka NK Krka
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
8 NK Bilje NK Bilje 20 8 5 7 28:25 3 29 L
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Bilje NK Bilje
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
D
NK Krka NK Krka
23.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Bilje NK Bilje
L
NK Bilje NK Bilje
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Brda NK Brda
D
NK Krsko NK Krsko
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Bilje NK Bilje
9 NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob 20 7 8 5 37:35 2 29 L
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Krka NK Krka
D
NK Brda NK Brda
24.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
W
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
30.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
W
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
ND Gorica ND Gorica
D
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
10 Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani 20 7 3 10 29:40 -11 24 D
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
D
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Krsko NK Krsko
L
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
D
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Koper FC Koper
11 NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 20 6 3 11 28:34 -6 21 W
NK Krka NK Krka
09.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
L
ND Gorica ND Gorica
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
D
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
27.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brda NK Brda
L
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
06.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
D
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
12 ND Beltinci ND Beltinci 20 5 5 10 20:36 -16 20 D
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
L
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
23.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
D
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
NK Brda NK Brda
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
13 NK Brda NK Brda 20 4 7 9 22:38 -16 19 D
NK Brda NK Brda
24.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
D
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
27.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brda NK Brda
W
NK Brda NK Brda
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
W
NK Bilje NK Bilje
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Brda NK Brda
D
NK Brda NK Brda
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
14 NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919 20 3 7 10 13:29 -16 16 D
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
W
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
L
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
30.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
D
FC Koper FC Koper
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
D
ND Gorica ND Gorica
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
15 NK Rogaska NK Rogaska 20 4 2 14 16:47 -31 14 L
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
16.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
L
NK Fuzinar Ravne NK Fuzinar Ravne
23.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
L
NK Brda NK Brda
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
W
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
D
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
16 NK Dravograd NK Dravograd 20 2 4 14 23:49 -26 10 L
ND Gorica ND Gorica
09.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
L
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
16.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
L
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
D
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
D
NK Krka NK Krka
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

2nd Liga championship organized by Slovenia. League competitors: 16 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
FC Koper - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 5 draws.
ND Gorica - 41 points, 13 triumphs, 5 losses, 2 draws.
NK Radomlje - 40 points, 12 triumphs, 4 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live matches.

Follow 2nd Liga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.