PrvaLiga
Slovenia

PrvaLiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PrvaLiga
1 NS Mura NS Mura 7 4 1 2 11:5 6 13 D
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NS Mura NS Mura
W
NS Mura NS Mura
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorica Gorica
W
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
L
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
Domzale
2 Maribor Maribor 7 3 3 1 16:8 8 12 W
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maribor Maribor
Koper
3 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 7 3 3 1 7:5 2 12 L
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Domzale Domzale
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorica Gorica
D
Maribor Maribor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
W
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Celje Celje
MND Tabor Sežana
4 MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana 7 4 0 3 11:10 1 12 W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maribor Maribor
L
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
W
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 L
Maribor Maribor
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
L
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NS Mura NS Mura
L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
NK Aluminij
6 Koper Koper 7 2 3 2 9:8 1 9 W
Gorica Gorica
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Koper Koper
D
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Koper Koper
L
Koper Koper
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NS Mura NS Mura
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Domzale Domzale
Maribor
7 Domzale Domzale 7 2 2 3 10:11 -1 8 W
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Domzale Domzale
W
Domzale Domzale
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Koper Koper
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
NS Mura
8 Celje Celje 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8 L
Celje Celje
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Domzale Domzale
D
Maribor Maribor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Celje Celje
W
Celje Celje
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
AŠK Bravo Publikum AŠK Bravo Publikum
W
Celje Celje
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Celje Celje
Gorica
9 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 7 2 2 3 5:10 -5 8 L
MND Tabor Sežana MND Tabor Sežana
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
W
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
L
Gorica Gorica
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
D
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koper Koper
W
NS Mura NS Mura
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
AŠK Bravo Publikum
10 Gorica Gorica 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 4 L
NS Mura NS Mura
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorica Gorica
W
Gorica Gorica
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
L
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorica Gorica
D
Domzale Domzale
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorica Gorica
L
Gorica Gorica
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maribor Maribor
Celje
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PrvaLiga championship held by Slovenia. Championship applicants: 10 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
NS Mura - 13 points, 4 wins, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
Maribor - 12 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Olimpija Ljubljana - 12 points, 3 wins, 1 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - PrvaLiga (Slovenia):
Celje - Gorica (24.10.2020 09:45)
Maribor - Koper (24.10.2020 12:00)
AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Aluminij (25.10.2020 07:00)

Follow PrvaLiga (Slovenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.