LaLiga 2
Spain

LaLiga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
LaLiga 2
1 Espanyol Espanyol 7 5 1 1 9:1 8 16 W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Sabadell Sabadell
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Espanyol Espanyol
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
W
Espanyol Espanyol
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
Tenerife
2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7 4 1 2 8:5 3 13 L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Malaga Malaga
L
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Espanyol Espanyol
D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Albacete Balompie
3 Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon 7 4 1 2 6:3 3 13 W
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Girona Girona
W
UD Almería UD Almería
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
D
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Malaga Malaga
22.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
SD Ponferradina
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 8 3 4 1 9:8 1 13 W
Girona Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
D
Cartagena Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Logrones UD Logrones
L
UD Almería UD Almería
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
5 Malaga Malaga 7 4 1 2 5:7 -2 13 W
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
D
Malaga Malaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Malaga Malaga
W
Malaga Malaga
22.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
Mirandes
6 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 W
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
W
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cartagena Cartagena
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon
7 Cartagena Cartagena 8 3 3 2 10:7 3 12 W
Cartagena Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lugo Lugo
W
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cartagena Cartagena
D
Cartagena Cartagena
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
D
UD Almería UD Almería
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
W
Cartagena Cartagena
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Girona
8 Mallorca Mallorca 7 3 3 1 4:1 3 12 W
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
W
Mallorca Mallorca
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
W
Lugo Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mallorca Mallorca
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
D
Mallorca Mallorca
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
AD Alcorcon
9 Leganes Leganes 7 4 0 3 7:6 1 12 W
Leganes Leganes
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cartagena Cartagena
L
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
L
Leganes Leganes
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Girona Girona
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leganes Leganes
W
Leganes Leganes
22.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sabadell
10 Las Palmas Las Palmas 8 3 3 2 11:11 3 12 W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
UD Logrones UD Logrones
D
Malaga Malaga
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
W
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Castellon Castellon
L
Cartagena Cartagena
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
11 Lugo Lugo 8 4 0 4 10:10 -1 12 L
Cartagena Cartagena
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
L
Lugo Lugo
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mallorca Mallorca
W
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lugo Lugo
W
Lugo Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Girona Girona
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lugo Lugo
Tenerife
12 Mirandes Mirandes 7 2 3 2 5:5 2 9 W
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mirandes Mirandes
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
W
Sabadell Sabadell
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mirandes Mirandes
D
Mirandes Mirandes
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mallorca Mallorca
L
Espanyol Espanyol
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
Malaga
13 Girona Girona 6 3 0 3 3:6 -3 9 L
Girona Girona
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
W
Leganes Leganes
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Girona Girona
W
Girona Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Lugo Lugo
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Girona Girona
W
Castellon Castellon
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Girona Girona
Cartagena
14 Castellon Castellon 8 2 2 4 7:8 -1 8 W
Castellon Castellon
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Leganes Leganes
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Castellon Castellon
L
Castellon Castellon
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Girona Girona
UD Almería
15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 2 1 2 7:5 2 7 D
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Las Palmas Las Palmas
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
W
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
L
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Malaga Malaga
L
Leganes Leganes
22.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sabadell
16 UD Almería UD Almería 6 2 1 3 6:5 1 7 L
UD Almería UD Almería
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Almería UD Almería
D
UD Almería UD Almería
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena Cartagena
W
UD Almería UD Almería
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Castellon
17 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 1 4 2 3:5 -2 7 L
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
W
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
L
Girona Girona
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
D
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
UD Logrones
18 Tenerife Tenerife 7 2 1 4 5:8 -3 7 L
Tenerife Tenerife
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Mallorca Mallorca
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tenerife Tenerife
W
Tenerife Tenerife
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
D
Sporting de Gijon Sporting de Gijon
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife Tenerife
L
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tenerife Tenerife
Espanyol
19 UD Logrones UD Logrones 7 1 2 4 5:8 -3 5 L
Las Palmas Las Palmas
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UD Logrones UD Logrones
W
UD Logrones UD Logrones
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Almería UD Almería
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leganes Leganes
D
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Logrones UD Logrones
L
UD Logrones UD Logrones
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lugo Lugo
Real Oviedo
20 Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 5 L
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
D
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
L
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
W
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sabadell Sabadell
D
Mallorca Mallorca
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
Rayo Vallecano
21 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 D
Mirandes Mirandes
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
W
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tenerife Tenerife
L
Malaga Malaga
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
L
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
L
Espanyol Espanyol
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
Mallorca
22 Sabadell Sabadell 5 0 0 5 1:9 -8 0 L
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Mallorca Mallorca
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
L
Sabadell Sabadell
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Espanyol Espanyol
L
Sabadell Sabadell
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mirandes Mirandes
L
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sabadell Sabadell
Real Zaragoza
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

LaLiga 2 tournament organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 22 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Espanyol - 16 points, 5 wins, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Rayo Vallecano - 13 points, 4 won matches, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Sporting de Gijon - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 2 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and LaLiga 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - LaLiga 2 (Spain):
Sporting de Gijon - SD Ponferradina (25.10.2020 10:00)
Leganes - Real Oviedo (25.10.2020 12:15)
Tenerife - Espanyol (25.10.2020 12:15)

Follow LaLiga 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.