If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 SD Compostela 25 19 4 2 50:12 38 61 W
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
SD Compostela
W
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Bergantinos CF
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
W
SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Rapido de Bouzas
2 Ourense CF 25 18 5 2 48:18 30 59 W
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Lugo B
W
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ourense CF
W
Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
3 Arosa SC 25 11 9 5 39:32 7 42 D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
W
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
W
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD AS Pontes
L
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
D
Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
4 CD Barco 24 13 2 9 36:37 -1 41 L
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Barco
L
CD Barco
02.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
SD Compostela
W
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Barco
D
CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Deportivo Fabril
5 CSD Arzua 25 13 1 11 38:36 2 40 W
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD AS Pontes
W
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CSD Arzua
W
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Villalbes
L
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Somozas
W
UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CSD Arzua
6 CD Choco 25 11 7 7 37:25 12 40 D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
W
CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Choco
W
CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD AS Pontes
7 RC Deportivo Fabril 24 10 6 8 33:24 9 36 L
Ourense CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
L
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Arenteiro
L
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Deportivo Fabril
D
RC Deportivo Fabril
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Compostela
D
CD Barco
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Deportivo Fabril
8 UD Ourense 25 9 9 7 30:35 -5 36 D
Arosa SC
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
D
CD Choco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
L
UD Ourense
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
9 CD Arenteiro 24 7 11 6 27:27 3 32 D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
RC Deportivo Fabril
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Arenteiro
D
CD Arenteiro
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Ourense
10 Alondras CF 25 8 7 10 29:40 -11 31 W
Alondras CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Barco
L
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Alondras CF
W
Alondras CF
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
RC Deportivo Fabril
W
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Alondras CF
D
Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Lugo B
11 RC Villalbes 24 8 7 9 26:22 4 31 W
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
CSD Arzua
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
RC Villalbes
D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Paiosaco
D
Arosa SC
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RC Villalbes
12 CD ESTRADENSE 25 9 4 12 29:30 -1 31 W
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD ESTRADENSE
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD ESTRADENSE
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
22.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
13 Bergantinos CF 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 D
CD Arenteiro
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Bergantinos CF
W
Bergantinos CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Barco
W
UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Bergantinos CF
14 Silva SD 25 7 8 10 21:25 -4 29 L
RC Villalbes
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Silva SD
L
Silva SD
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CSD Arzua
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
W
Silva SD
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arosa SC
W
CD Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Silva SD
15 CD Lugo B 24 8 5 11 45:32 13 29 W
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Lugo B
D
CD Lugo B
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Choco
L
Ourense CF
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Lugo B
W
CD Lugo B
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Arenteiro
D
Alondras CF
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Lugo B
16 CD AS Pontes 25 7 6 12 36:40 -4 27 L
CSD Arzua
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UD Paiosaco
L
Arosa SC
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD AS Pontes
W
CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Wins
CD Pontellas
L
CD Choco
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD AS Pontes
17 UD Somozas 24 6 7 11 24:38 -14 25 L
UD Somozas
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
SD Compostela
D
RC Villalbes
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Barco
W
CSD Arzua
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Somozas
L
UD Somozas
22.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Bergantinos CF
18 Rapido de Bouzas 25 6 5 14 35:50 -15 23 D
CD Choco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Ourense CF
D
CD Arenteiro
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Rapido de Bouzas
L
Rapido de Bouzas
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Alondras CF
L
SD Compostela
23.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Rapido de Bouzas
19 UD Paiosaco 24 2 10 12 17:38 -21 16 L
UD Paiosaco
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD AS Pontes
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UD Paiosaco
D
UD Paiosaco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silva SD
D
RC Villalbes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Paiosaco
L
UD Paiosaco
22.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CSD Arzua
20 CD Pontellas 24 3 7 14 17:50 -33 16 L
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Lugo B
D
UD Ourense
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD ESTRADENSE
L
CD AS Pontes
16.02.20 7 : 0 Lose
CD Pontellas
L
CD Pontellas
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Silva SD
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 1 championship organized by Spain. Championship competitors: 20 football teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
SD Compostela - 61 points, 19 wins, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
Ourense CF - 59 points, 18 triumphs, 2 lost games, 5 draws.
Arosa SC - 42 points, 11 won matches, 5 losses, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting matches - Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain):
CD Lugo B - RC Villalbes (25.02.2020 10:15)
CD Barco - CD Pontellas (25.02.2020 12:00)
Rapido de Bouzas - CD Barco (01.03.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 1 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.