Tercera Division, Group 11
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 11

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
11
1 UD Poblense UD Poblense 26 22 4 0 65:19 46 70 W
Santanyi Santanyi
01.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
UD Poblense UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
UD Poblense UD Poblense
W
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Llosetense Llosetense
D
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Poblense UD Poblense
2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 27 18 8 1 56:15 41 62 W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
Santanyi Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Llosetense Llosetense
3 Mallorca II Mallorca II 27 18 6 3 59:18 41 60 L
Binissalem Binissalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mallorca II Mallorca II
L
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Mallorca II Mallorca II
W
Mallorca II Mallorca II
22.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
W
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Mallorca II Mallorca II
W
Mallorca II Mallorca II
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
SD Portmany
4 Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia 27 15 7 5 35:22 13 52 D
CE Andratx CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
15.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Mallorca II Mallorca II
W
Binissalem Binissalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Formentera SD Formentera
5 CE Felanitx CE Felanitx 27 15 7 5 47:28 19 52 W
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santanyi Santanyi
L
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
W
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Collerense UD Collerense
W
Llosetense Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
D
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Poblense UD Poblense
6 CE Andratx CE Andratx 27 16 2 9 59:35 24 50 D
CE Andratx CE Andratx
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
SD Formentera SD Formentera
W
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Esporles Esporles
7 SD Formentera SD Formentera 27 15 4 8 56:40 16 49 W
Constancia Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SD Formentera SD Formentera
L
SD Formentera SD Formentera
01.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Mallorca II Mallorca II
L
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Formentera SD Formentera
8 Constancia Constancia 27 12 5 10 23:24 -1 41 L
Constancia Constancia
09.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
SD Formentera SD Formentera
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Constancia Constancia
D
Constancia Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporles Esporles
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Constancia Constancia
W
Constancia Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santanyi Santanyi
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 27 10 10 7 47:33 14 40 W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Esporles Esporles
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Santanyi Santanyi
D
CE Manacor CE Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
UD Collerense UD Collerense
10 CF Soller CF Soller 27 9 5 13 37:46 -9 32 W
CF Soller CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
D
SD Formentera SD Formentera
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Soller CF Soller
W
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
SD Portmany
D
Esporles Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Soller CF Soller
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
11 Binissalem Binissalem 26 8 7 11 32:35 -3 31 D
UD Collerense UD Collerense
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Binissalem Binissalem
W
Binissalem Binissalem
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mallorca II Mallorca II
L
Llosetense Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Binissalem Binissalem
L
Binissalem Binissalem
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
D
Binissalem Binissalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
12 Ferriolense Ferriolense 27 8 7 12 31:46 -15 31 W
Ferriolense Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
SD Portmany
D
Esporles Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
L
Santanyi Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
13 Santanyi Santanyi 27 7 8 12 33:44 -11 29 L
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santanyi Santanyi
D
Santanyi Santanyi
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Santanyi Santanyi
W
Santanyi Santanyi
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ferriolense Ferriolense
L
Constancia Constancia
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santanyi Santanyi
14 CE Manacor CE Manacor 27 7 5 15 26:41 -15 26 L
UD Poblense UD Poblense
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CE Manacor CE Manacor
D
CE Manacor CE Manacor
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
15 Llosetense Llosetense 26 6 8 12 32:46 -14 26 D
Llosetense Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Collerense UD Collerense
W
Llosetense Llosetense
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Binissalem Binissalem
L
UD Poblense UD Poblense
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Llosetense Llosetense
L
Llosetense Llosetense
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Llosetense Llosetense
16 UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia 26 5 10 11 33:50 -17 25 L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
08.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
D
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Constancia Constancia
D
CF Soller CF Soller
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
17 Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico 27 4 5 18 22:51 -29 17 L
CF Soller CF Soller
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
Mallorca II Mallorca II
22.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
D
Binissalem Binissalem
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
18 SD Portmany SD Portmany 27 4 5 18 22:56 -34 17 L
Ferriolense Ferriolense
08.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SD Portmany
D
SD Portmany
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Constancia Constancia
L
CF Soller CF Soller
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CE Andratx CE Andratx
L
Mallorca II Mallorca II
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SD Portmany
19 UD Collerense UD Collerense 27 4 4 19 21:60 -39 16 D
Llosetense Llosetense
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UD Poblense UD Poblense
L
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UD Collerense UD Collerense
20 Esporles Esporles 27 1 11 15 30:57 -27 14 L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Esporles Esporles
D
Esporles Esporles
15.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ferriolense Ferriolense
D
Constancia Constancia
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporles Esporles
D
Esporles Esporles
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CF Soller CF Soller
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
07.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Esporles Esporles
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 11 championship organized by Spain. Tournament applicants: 20 participating teams. Today leaders in contest are as follows:
UD Poblense - 70 points, 22 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 4 draws.
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - 62 points, 18 wins, 1 no-point matches, 8 draws.
Mallorca II - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 3 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.