If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 13

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
13
1 Lorca Deportiva CF 28 18 6 4 63:23 40 60 W
CD Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
Lorca Deportiva CF
L
Lorca Deportiva CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Lorca Deportiva CF
W
Lorca Deportiva CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Ed Churra
W
Real Murcia B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Lorca Deportiva CF
2 Atletico Pulpileno 28 17 6 5 52:19 33 57 W
Atletico Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Muleno CF
W
CDA Aguilas FC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Atletico Pulpileno
W
CD Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Atletico Pulpileno
W
Atletico Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
08.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
Atletico Pulpileno
3 Mazarron CF 28 16 6 6 44:32 12 54 D
FC Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mazarron CF
W
Mazarron CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportiva Minera
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Mazarron CF
W
Mazarron CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Mazarron CF
4 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 28 15 8 5 49:20 29 53 D
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SFC Minerva
W
Lorca Deportiva CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
L
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
23.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Muleno CF
L
Atletico Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Plus Ultra
5 Real Murcia B 28 15 7 6 49:29 20 52 D
Real Murcia B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia B
D
Real Murcia B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucam Murcia II
W
SFC Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Real Murcia B
L
Real Murcia B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Lorca Deportiva CF
6 Ucam Murcia II 28 14 8 6 46:27 19 50 W
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ucam Murcia II
W
Ucam Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ed Churra
D
Real Murcia B
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucam Murcia II
D
Ucam Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena II
W
Ucam Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 Wins
Deportiva Minera
7 Lorca CF 28 12 10 6 37:28 9 46 D
Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lorca CF
W
Lorca CF
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CAP Cidade de Murcia
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorca CF
W
Lorca CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Los Garres
W
Lorca CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CDA Aguilas FC
8 SFC Minerva 28 10 12 6 46:38 8 42 D
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SFC Minerva
W
SFC Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
D
Ed Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SFC Minerva
L
SFC Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
Real Murcia B
W
FC Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
SFC Minerva
9 Muleno CF 28 11 7 10 39:39 -1 40 L
Atletico Pulpileno
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Muleno CF
D
Muleno CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Plus Ultra
W
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
23.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Muleno CF
W
Muleno CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
D
Ed Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Muleno CF
10 Los Garres 28 9 8 11 34:30 4 35 W
CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Los Garres
D
Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CDA Aguilas FC
L
Lorca CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Los Garres
L
Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Mazarron CF
11 Deportiva Minera 28 8 9 11 39:47 -8 33 D
Deportiva Minera
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lorca CF
L
Mazarron CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportiva Minera
L
Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 Lose
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportiva Minera
L
Ucam Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 Lose
Deportiva Minera
12 Ed Churra 28 8 9 11 31:42 -11 33 W
Ed Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Olimpico Totana
L
Ucam Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ed Churra
D
Ed Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SFC Minerva
L
Lorca Deportiva CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Ed Churra
D
Ed Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Muleno CF
13 FC Cartagena II 28 7 12 9 35:36 -1 33 D
FC Cartagena II
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mazarron CF
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena II
W
FC Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 Wins
Olimpico Totana
D
Ucam Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena II
L
FC Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
SFC Minerva
14 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 28 9 4 15 26:51 -25 31 L
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ucam Murcia II
L
SFC Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Lorca Deportiva CF
L
Muleno CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
08.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
Atletico Pulpileno
15 CF Castillo Huercal Overa 28 7 9 12 29:34 -5 30 D
Real Murcia B
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Cartagena II
W
Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 Wins
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
16 Cartagena FC-UCAM 28 6 9 13 29:47 -18 27 W
Cartagena FC-UCAM
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CDA Aguilas FC
D
Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cartagena FC-UCAM
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorca CF
L
Mazarron CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cartagena FC-UCAM
L
Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
17 CDA Aguilas FC 28 6 9 13 30:38 -8 27 L
Cartagena FC-UCAM
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CDA Aguilas FC
L
CDA Aguilas FC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Atletico Pulpileno
L
Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CDA Aguilas FC
W
CDA Aguilas FC
01.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Plus Ultra
L
Lorca CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CDA Aguilas FC
18 Olimpico Totana 28 6 6 16 25:49 -24 24 L
Ed Churra
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 draws
Real Murcia B
L
FC Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 Lose
Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Deportiva Minera
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Olimpico Totana
19 CAP Cidade de Murcia 28 4 7 17 21:51 -30 19 L
CAP Cidade de Murcia
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Los Garres
L
Lorca CF
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CAP Cidade de Murcia
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Mazarron CF
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Olimpico Totana
20 CD Plus Ultra 28 3 6 19 18:62 -44 15 L
CD Plus Ultra
09.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
Lorca Deportiva CF
D
Muleno CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Plus Ultra
L
CD Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Atletico Pulpileno
L
CDA Aguilas FC
01.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Plus Ultra
L
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Plus Ultra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 13 tournament held by Spain. Contest participants: 20 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Lorca Deportiva CF - 60 points, 18 wins, 4 losses, 6 draws.
Atletico Pulpileno - 57 points, 17 wins, 5 lost games, 6 draws.
Mazarron CF - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain):
CDA Aguilas FC - Ed Churra (12.04.2020 11:00)
Olimpico Totana - CF Castillo Huercal Overa (12.04.2020 11:00)
Ucam Murcia II - Mazarron CF (12.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.