If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Tercera Division, Group 14
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 28 21 3 4 56:19 37 66 W
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
2 CD Coria CD Coria 28 21 2 5 54:23 31 65 W
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Coria CD Coria
L
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
06.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
CD Coria CD Coria
D
CD Coria CD Coria
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Montijo UD Montijo
3 CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD 27 19 5 3 63:20 43 62 L
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
W
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
D
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
D
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
4 Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B 28 15 7 6 42:27 15 52 W
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
D
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
W
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CP Moralo CP Moralo
D
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
5 CP Moralo CP Moralo 28 15 7 6 53:32 21 52 W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
L
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CP Moralo CP Moralo
D
CP Moralo CP Moralo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
6 Jerez CF Jerez CF 28 13 5 10 35:26 9 44 L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jerez CF Jerez CF
L
Jerez CF Jerez CF
21.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jerez CF Jerez CF
D
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
D
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
7 CF Trujillo CF Trujillo 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 43 L
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
W
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
L
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Montijo UD Montijo
D
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
8 Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo 28 13 3 12 33:32 1 42 W
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
W
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
W
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
9 EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal 27 12 5 10 41:37 4 41 L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
D
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
D
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
10 CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 28 11 7 10 48:34 14 40 L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Coria CD Coria
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
D
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
11 CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 28 11 6 11 36:35 1 39 L
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
L
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
12 Olivenza FC Olivenza FC 28 11 4 13 39:52 -13 37 W
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
L
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CP Cacereno SAD CP Cacereno SAD
L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
L
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
06.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CD Coria CD Coria
D
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
13 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 28 10 5 13 29:38 -9 35 W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
14 CD Calamonte CD Calamonte 28 9 7 12 35:44 -9 34 W
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
15 UD Montijo UD Montijo 28 9 4 15 34:40 -6 31 W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jerez CF Jerez CF
W
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
W
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Montijo UD Montijo
D
CD Coria CD Coria
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16 MIAJADAS MIAJADAS 28 9 3 16 27:46 -19 30 L
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
L
Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
W
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
W
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
D
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
17 U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos 28 8 5 15 29:47 -18 29 W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
Jerez CF Jerez CF
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
W
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
L
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
D
CP Moralo CP Moralo
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
18 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 28 5 8 15 22:38 -16 23 L
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
D
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
19 Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno 28 3 6 19 19:56 -37 15 L
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cpvo Arroyo Cpvo Arroyo
L
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
D
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
D
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
20 CP Valdivia CP Valdivia 28 1 4 23 18:65 -47 7 L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
D
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jerez CF Jerez CF
L
MIAJADAS MIAJADAS
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
D
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 14 championship organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
CF Villanovense - 66 points, 21 wins, 4 losses, 3 draws.
CD Coria - 65 points, 21 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 2 draws.
CP Cacereno SAD - 62 points, 19 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.