Tercera Division, Group 14
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
14
1 Villanovense Villanovense 28 21 3 4 56:19 37 66 W
Villanovense Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Villanovense Villanovense
W
Villanovense Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Villanovense Villanovense
W
Villanovense Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
2 CD Coria CD Coria 28 21 2 5 54:23 31 65 W
Trujillo Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
CD Coria CD Coria
W
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Coria CD Coria
L
CD Coria CD Coria
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Villanovense Villanovense
W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
06.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
CD Coria CD Coria
3 CP Cacereno CP Cacereno 27 19 5 3 63:20 43 62 W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Villanovense Villanovense
W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Azuaga Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
4 Extremadura II Extremadura II 28 15 7 6 42:27 15 52 W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
W
Azuaga Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
D
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Extremadura II Extremadura II
W
Extremadura II Extremadura II
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CP Moralo CP Moralo
5 CP Moralo CP Moralo 28 15 7 6 53:32 21 52 L
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
Villanovense Villanovense
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CP Moralo CP Moralo
W
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CP Moralo CP Moralo
6 Jerez CF Jerez CF 28 13 5 10 35:26 9 44 W
Jerez CF Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jerez CF Jerez CF
L
Jerez CF Jerez CF
21.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jerez CF Jerez CF
D
Aceuchal Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
7 Trujillo Trujillo 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 43 L
Trujillo Trujillo
09.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
CD Coria CD Coria
L
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Trujillo Trujillo
W
Trujillo Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trujillo Trujillo
L
Trujillo Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Montijo UD Montijo
8 Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 28 13 3 12 33:32 1 42 L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
W
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
9 Aceuchal Aceuchal 27 12 5 10 41:37 4 41 W
Aceuchal Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Aceuchal Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Aceuchal Aceuchal
D
Aceuchal Aceuchal
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jerez CF Jerez CF
10 CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 28 11 7 10 48:34 14 40 L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Coria CD Coria
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
W
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
11 Azuaga Azuaga 28 11 6 11 36:35 1 39 L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Azuaga Azuaga
L
Azuaga Azuaga
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Extremadura II Extremadura II
D
Azuaga Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Azuaga Azuaga
L
Azuaga Azuaga
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
12 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 28 11 4 13 39:52 -13 37 W
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Azuaga Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
L
CP Moralo CP Moralo
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
06.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CD Coria CD Coria
13 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 28 10 5 13 29:38 -9 35 L
Jerez CF Jerez CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
W
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trujillo Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
14 CD Calamonte CD Calamonte 28 9 7 12 35:44 -9 34 W
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
W
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Trujillo Trujillo
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
L
Villanovense Villanovense
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
15 UD Montijo UD Montijo 28 9 4 15 34:40 -6 31 W
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jerez CF Jerez CF
W
Aceuchal Aceuchal
21.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
UD Montijo UD Montijo
L
UD Montijo UD Montijo
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
W
Trujillo Trujillo
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Montijo UD Montijo
16 CD Miajadas CD Miajadas 28 9 3 16 27:46 -19 30 L
Villanovense Villanovense
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CP Olivenza CP Olivenza
L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Azuaga Azuaga
W
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
17 UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos 28 8 5 15 29:47 -18 29 L
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Montijo UD Montijo
W
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
Jerez CF Jerez CF
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
W
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Aceuchal Aceuchal
L
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
18 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 28 5 8 15 22:38 -16 23 W
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CP Moralo CP Moralo
L
CD Coria CD Coria
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
D
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
D
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
19 RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno 28 3 6 19 19:56 -37 15 L
Aceuchal Aceuchal
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
L
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
L
Trujillo Trujillo
23.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
D
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
L
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
RCP Valverdeno RCP Valverdeno
20 CP Valdivia CP Valdivia 28 1 4 23 18:65 -47 7 L
Extremadura II Extremadura II
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Fuente De Cantos UD Fuente De Cantos
D
Azuaga Azuaga
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
L
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jerez CF Jerez CF
L
CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 14 tournament held by Spain. Championship participants: 20 teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Villanovense - 66 points, 21 wins, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.
CD Coria - 65 points, 21 wins, 5 no-point matches, 2 draws.
CP Cacereno - 62 points, 19 won matches, 3 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 14 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.