If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
15
1 Union Mutilvera 27 18 4 5 57:27 30 58 L
Pena Sport FC
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Union Mutilvera
D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Union Mutilvera
W
Union Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Baztan
W
Valle de Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Union Mutilvera
2 AD San Juan Pamplona 27 16 7 4 49:23 26 55 D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Corellano
W
Ucd Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
AD San Juan Pamplona
D
AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Huarte
D
CD Pontellas
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
3 Beti Kozkor KE 27 14 10 3 41:26 15 52 L
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Beti Kozkor KE
W
Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
CD Fontellas
D
Beti Kozkor KE
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
D
Beti Kozkor KE
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
4 Pamplona 27 14 8 5 35:18 17 50 D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
D
Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pamplona
L
Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Corellano
D
CD Pontellas
22.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
5 Club Deportivo Huarte 27 12 11 4 39:25 14 47 D
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Beti Kozkor KE
W
CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
Club Deportivo Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Lourdes
D
AD San Juan Pamplona
06.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo Huarte
6 Pena Sport FC 27 12 9 6 44:35 9 45 D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
W
Pena Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
W
CD Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Pena Sport FC
D
Pena Sport FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
D
Pena Sport FC
19.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
7 CA Cirbonero 27 12 8 7 52:38 14 44 W
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Cirbonero
L
CA Cirbonero
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
L
CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CA Cirbonero
D
CD Pontellas
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Cirbonero
D
CA Cirbonero
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
8 UDC Txantrea KKE 27 10 11 6 45:34 11 41 W
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
CD Pontellas
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
D
Beti Kozkor KE
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Murchante
9 Ucd Burlades 27 9 10 8 31:34 -3 37 L
Beti Kozkor KE
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ucd Burlades
L
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Cirbonero
D
CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
L
Ucd Burlades
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
D
Pena Sport FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
10 CD Beti Onak 27 9 8 10 32:38 -6 35 L
AD San Juan Pamplona
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
D
Pamplona
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Subiza
W
CD Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Beti Onak
11 Valle de Egues 27 9 8 10 45:41 4 35 W
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Valle de Egues
L
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Valle de Egues
L
Valle de Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
28.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Valle de Egues
L
Valle de Egues
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Union Mutilvera
12 CD Corellano 27 9 5 13 29:42 -13 32 L
CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona
22.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Corellano
L
CD Corellano
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Pena Sport FC
W
Pamplona
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Corellano
13 CD Hernan Cortes 27 7 11 9 27:23 4 32 L
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Valle de Egues
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
D
CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Ardoi
14 CD Murchante 27 7 10 10 27:29 -2 31 W
CD Subiza
08.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Murchante
W
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Baztan
W
Valle de Egues
22.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Murchante
D
CD Murchante
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Hernan Cortes
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Murchante
15 CD Lourdes 27 8 6 13 28:37 -9 30 D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
D
CD Lourdes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ucd Burlades
L
Club Deportivo Huarte
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Lourdes
W
CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Fontellas
D
CD Lourdes
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
16 CD Ardoi 27 9 3 15 29:39 -10 30 W
Pamplona
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Subiza
D
CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
28.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Valle de Egues
W
CD Hernan Cortes
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Ardoi
17 CD Pena Azagresa 27 6 7 14 38:53 -15 25 L
CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Sport FC
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
L
CD Pena Azagresa
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
18 CD Subiza 27 6 6 15 34:48 -14 24 W
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Union Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Subiza
29.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
19 CD Baztan 27 5 4 18 30:57 -27 19 W
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Baztan
D
CD Baztan
21.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Ardoi
L
Union Mutilvera
29.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Baztan
L
CD Baztan
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Beti Onak
20 CD Fontellas 27 3 4 20 16:61 -45 13 L
CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
L
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UDC Txantrea KKE
L
Beti Kozkor KE
22.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
CD Fontellas
W
CD Fontellas
29.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CA Cirbonero
L
CD Lourdes
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Fontellas
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 championship held by Spain. League participants: 20 football clubs. Today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Union Mutilvera - 58 points, 18 won matches, 5 defeats, 4 draws.
AD San Juan Pamplona - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Beti Kozkor KE - 52 points, 14 triumphs, 3 defeats, 10 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain):
CD Murchante - Ucd Burlades (12.04.2020 11:00)
CD Ardoi - CD Corellano (12.04.2020 11:00)
Union Mutilvera - CD Pena Azagresa (12.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.