Tercera Division, Group 16
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
16
1 SD Logrones SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68:12 56 70 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
Alfaro Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 WIN
SD Logrones SD Logrones
2 Varea Varea 28 22 2 4 79:22 57 68 W
Varea Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berceo Berceo
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Varea Varea
W
Varea Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Varea Varea
W
Varea Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 WIN
Yague CF Yague CF
3 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 28 19 4 5 59:26 33 61 W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Yague CF Yague CF
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
4 Arnedo Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55:30 25 60 W
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arnedo Arnedo
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berceo Berceo
5 UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B 28 17 5 6 69:23 46 56 W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
6 Anguiano Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64:35 29 55 L
Arnedo Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anguiano Anguiano
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
7 Naxara Naxara 28 16 4 8 71:37 34 52 W
Alfaro Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arnedo Arnedo
W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
Naxara Naxara
L
Naxara Naxara
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anguiano Anguiano
W
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51:36 15 46 D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SD Logrones SD Logrones
W
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oyonesa Oyonesa
W
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pradejon Pradejon
9 CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B 28 13 5 10 47:38 9 44 D
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pradejon Pradejon
W
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
10 Alfaro Alfaro 28 12 4 12 54:41 13 40 L
Alfaro Alfaro
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naxara Naxara
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alfaro Alfaro
L
Alfaro Alfaro
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
L
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Alfaro Alfaro
W
Alfaro Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
11 CA River Ebro CA River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42:47 -5 33 L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
Varea Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
D
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oyonesa Oyonesa
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
12 Berceo Berceo 28 9 6 13 50:61 -11 33 L
Varea Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berceo Berceo
L
Berceo Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Oyonesa Oyonesa
L
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berceo Berceo
W
Berceo Berceo
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Alfaro Alfaro
L
Arnedo Arnedo
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berceo Berceo
13 Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes 28 6 10 12 30:45 -15 28 D
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Varea Varea
D
Oyonesa Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
W
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
L
Alfaro Alfaro
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
14 Pradejon Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36:53 -17 27 D
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Pradejon Pradejon
01.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Varea Varea
L
Oyonesa Oyonesa
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pradejon Pradejon
15 CCD Alberite CCD Alberite 28 7 5 16 31:59 -28 26 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
W
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berceo Berceo
L
Club Atletico Vianes Club Atletico Vianes
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
16 Comillas CF Comillas CF 28 5 9 14 32:61 -29 24 D
CCD Alberite CCD Alberite
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alfaro Alfaro
D
Arnedo Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
W
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
D
Anguiano Anguiano
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Comillas CF Comillas CF
17 CP Calasancio CP Calasancio 28 6 5 17 20:61 -41 23 L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
W
Anguiano Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
W
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
Naxara Naxara
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
18 CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25:55 -30 19 D
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Pradejon Pradejon
L
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
L
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
07.03.20 6 : 0 LOSS
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
19 Yague CF Yague CF 28 4 4 20 20:73 -53 16 L
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Yague CF Yague CF
W
Yague CF Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Yague CF Yague CF
L
Yague CF Yague CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
L
Varea Varea
08.03.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Yague CF Yague CF
20 Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas 28 2 1 25 13:101 -88 7 W
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CP Calasancio CP Calasancio
L
Anguiano Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Naxara Naxara
L
Comillas CF Comillas CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
L
Club Deportivo Villegas Club Deportivo Villegas
08.03.20 0 : 6 LOSS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 16 championship organized by Spain. Championship registrants: 20 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
SD Logrones - 70 points, 22 won matches, 2 losses, 4 draws.
Varea - 68 points, 22 wins, 4 defeats, 2 draws.
Casalarreina CF - 61 points, 19 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.