Tercera Division, Group 18
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 18

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
18
1 UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos 28 17 10 1 50:15 35 61 W
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Almansa UD Almansa
D
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Puertollano Puertollano
W
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
CD Illescas CD Illescas
2 CD Quintanar CD Quintanar 28 15 9 4 44:22 22 54 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
D
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
3 Toledo Toledo 28 13 10 5 46:19 27 49 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Toledo Toledo
D
Toledo Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Toledo Toledo
D
Toledo Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Toledo Toledo
4 Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D. 27 14 6 7 32:18 14 48 L
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
D
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
D
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LA Solana LA Solana
D
Toledo Toledo
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
L
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
5 Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes 27 12 11 4 40:22 18 47 D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
La Roda La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Villacanas Villacanas
W
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
6 Puertollano Puertollano 28 13 7 8 39:24 15 46 L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Puertollano Puertollano
W
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CD Illescas CD Illescas
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Puertollano Puertollano
L
Puertollano Puertollano
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
7 UB Conquense UB Conquense 27 13 7 7 40:30 10 46 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
D
CD Illescas CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UB Conquense UB Conquense
W
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
La Roda La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UB Conquense UB Conquense
8 CD Tarancon CD Tarancon 28 12 6 10 39:34 5 42 W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
La Roda La Roda
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
L
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
9 Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II 28 11 7 10 45:38 7 40 W
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Illescas CD Illescas
L
Puertollano Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
D
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
W
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
W
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
LA Solana LA Solana
10 LA Solana LA Solana 28 10 9 9 26:25 1 39 W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
LA Solana LA Solana
W
LA Solana LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Villacanas Villacanas
D
Guadalajara S.A.D. Guadalajara S.A.D.
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LA Solana LA Solana
W
LA Solana LA Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LA Solana LA Solana
11 CD Torrijos CD Torrijos 28 10 7 11 33:39 -6 37 D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Toledo Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
W
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
W
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
12 CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca 28 9 6 13 44:53 -9 33 D
UB Conquense UB Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
W
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
L
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
La Roda La Roda
L
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
13 Villacanas Villacanas 28 8 7 13 26:36 -10 31 D
Villacanas Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
LA Solana LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Villacanas Villacanas
D
Villacanas Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Toledo Toledo
D
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Villacanas Villacanas
W
Villacanas Villacanas
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
14 CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real 28 8 7 13 28:29 -1 31 L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LA Solana LA Solana
D
Toledo Toledo
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
29.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
15 La Roda La Roda 28 6 11 11 26:36 -10 29 L
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
La Roda La Roda
D
La Roda La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
La Roda La Roda
26.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Ibanes Atletico Ibanes
W
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
01.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
La Roda La Roda
D
La Roda La Roda
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UB Conquense UB Conquense
16 Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF 28 7 6 15 24:47 -23 27 L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pedroneras Pedroneras
D
La Roda La Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
17 CD Illescas CD Illescas 28 7 6 15 27:39 -12 27 L
Albacete Balompie II Albacete Balompie II
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Illescas CD Illescas
D
CD Illescas CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
Puertollano Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CD Illescas CD Illescas
W
CD Illescas CD Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CD Illescas CD Illescas
18 Pedroneras Pedroneras 28 6 8 14 20:43 -23 26 L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
D
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pedroneras Pedroneras
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
L
UB Conquense UB Conquense
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pedroneras Pedroneras
L
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
19 Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos 28 6 5 17 20:47 -27 23 W
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Almagro KF Club Almagro KF
L
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
L
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UB Conquense UB Conquense
L
CD Illescas CD Illescas
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
W
Pedroneras Pedroneras
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Madridejos Club Deportivo Madridejos
20 UD Almansa UD Almansa 27 5 7 15 27:60 -33 22 W
UD Almansa UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Puertollano Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos UD Socuellamos
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
CD Quintanar CD Quintanar
L
LA Solana LA Solana
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UD Almansa UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa UD Almansa
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Toledo Toledo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 18 championship organized by Spain. Contest applicants: 20 clubs. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
UD Socuellamos - 61 points, 17 won matches, 1 defeats, 10 draws.
CD Quintanar - 54 points, 15 won matches, 4 losses, 9 draws.
Toledo - 49 points, 13 wins, 5 defeats, 10 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.