If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 28 17 11 0 44:12 32 62 W
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Vallobin
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
D
CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
2 UD Llanera 28 18 5 5 48:26 22 59 W
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
UD Llanera
3 CD Covadonga 28 16 9 3 65:33 32 57 W
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Wins
El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
4 Caudal Deportivo 28 16 8 4 54:21 33 56 W
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Condal Club
W
CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
W
CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
5 CD Tuilla 28 16 7 5 42:25 17 55 D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
L
Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tuilla
L
CD Tuilla
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
6 CD Llanes 28 14 6 8 47:30 17 48 L
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Llanes
L
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD LENENSE
W
Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Llanes
7 Urraca CF 28 11 8 9 33:25 8 41 L
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Urraca CF
W
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
L Entregu CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial 28 10 9 9 42:36 6 39 D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
D
UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Navarro CF
D
UC Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
9 L Entregu CF 28 10 4 14 26:36 -10 34 L
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
L Entregu CF
10 Condal Club 28 7 12 9 29:36 -7 33 L
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
23.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Condal Club
W
Condal Club
01.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tuilla
D
El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Condal Club
11 CD Praviano 28 8 8 12 37:42 -5 32 W
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Real Aviles CF
12 CD Mosconia 28 7 10 11 29:33 -4 31 L
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Mosconia
L
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
13 Navarro CF 28 8 7 13 26:35 -9 31 L
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
D
Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Aviles CF
D
UD Gijon Industrial
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Llanes
14 SD LENENSE 28 6 11 11 28:48 -20 29 W
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Covadonga
15 UC Ceares 28 6 9 13 28:37 -9 27 D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
UC Ceares
L
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
D
UC Ceares
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
16 CD Vallobin 28 5 11 12 20:32 -12 26 W
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mosconia
D
Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
L
CD Vallobin
08.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
UD Llanera
17 Real Aviles CF 28 4 13 11 34:50 -16 25 W
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
D
Navarro CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Real Aviles CF
18 El San Martin Ra 28 4 12 12 26:49 -23 24 L
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Aviles CF
L
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
01.03.20 6 : 1 Lose
El San Martin Ra
D
El San Martin Ra
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Condal Club
19 CD Colunga 28 5 8 15 25:53 -28 23 L
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
W
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Condal Club
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga
01.03.20 0 : 4 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
L
CD Mosconia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
20 Club Siero 28 2 12 14 25:49 -24 18 D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Praviano
L
Urraca CF
23.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Club Siero
D
Club Siero
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 championship organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 participants. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - 62 points, 17 won matches, 0 lost games, 11 draws.
UD Llanera - 59 points, 18 wins, 5 defeats, 5 draws.
CD Covadonga - 57 points, 16 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain):
CD Covadonga - CD Vallobin (12.04.2020 11:00)
L Entregu CF - UD Llanera (12.04.2020 11:00)
El San Martin Ra - Navarro CF (12.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.