2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
1 Oddevold Oddevold 10 8 1 1 24:9 15 25 W
Oddevold Oddevold
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
W
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Oddevold Oddevold
D
Oddevold Oddevold
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlstad United Carlstad United
W
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Oddevold Oddevold
Stenungsunds
2 Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF 10 7 3 0 20:8 12 24 W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
12.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
Ahlafors
3 Stenungsunds Stenungsunds 10 5 3 2 18:15 3 18 L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
D
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
12.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
Oddevold
4 Vanersborgs Vanersborgs 10 5 2 3 34:25 9 17 L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
L
Savedalens Savedalens
05.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
11.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 WIN
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Carlstad United Carlstad United
27.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
Gauthiod
5 Grebbestad Grebbestad 10 5 2 3 22:17 5 17 W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
W
Carlstad United Carlstad United
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grebbestad Grebbestad
W
Grebbestad Grebbestad
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
18.09.20 6 : 4 LOSS
Grebbestad Grebbestad
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Oddevold Oddevold
Nordvarmland
6 Gauthiod Gauthiod 10 4 4 2 15:8 7 16 D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Carlstad United Carlstad United
D
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
Vanersborgs
7 Ahlafors Ahlafors 10 4 3 3 21:23 -2 15 D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Oddevold Oddevold
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ahlafors Ahlafors
W
Ahlafors Ahlafors
26.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
IFC Amal IFC Amal
Vanersborgs IF
8 Savedalens Savedalens 10 4 2 4 20:18 2 14 L
Oddevold Oddevold
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Savedalens Savedalens
05.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
W
Gauthiod Gauthiod
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
Vargarda IK
9 Lidkopings Lidkopings 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12 D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
D
Ahlafors Ahlafors
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
Lidkopings Lidkopings
12.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
W
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lidkopings Lidkopings
Carlstad United
10 Carlstad United Carlstad United 10 3 1 6 19:22 -3 10 W
Carlstad United Carlstad United
30.08.20 6 : 3 WIN
Ahlafors Ahlafors
L
Carlstad United Carlstad United
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grebbestad Grebbestad
D
Oddevold Oddevold
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlstad United Carlstad United
L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Carlstad United Carlstad United
L
Carlstad United Carlstad United
27.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
Lidkopings
11 Nordvarmland Nordvarmland 10 2 4 4 14:17 -3 10 D
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lidkopings Lidkopings
W
IFC Amal IFC Amal
05.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
W
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
D
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
Grebbestad
12 IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm 10 1 2 7 13:24 -11 5 L
Grebbestad Grebbestad
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
L
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Oddevold Oddevold
L
Vanersborgs Vanersborgs
11.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
L
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
D
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gauthiod Gauthiod
IFC Amal
13 Vargarda IK Vargarda IK 10 1 2 7 6:18 -12 5 L
Gauthiod Gauthiod
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
D
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
L
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lidkopings Lidkopings
Savedalens
14 IFC Amal IFC Amal 10 1 2 7 11:32 -21 5 D
Stenungsunds Stenungsunds
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IFC Amal IFC Amal
L
IFC Amal IFC Amal
05.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Nordvarmland Nordvarmland
L
Lidkopings Lidkopings
12.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
IFC Amal IFC Amal
D
IFC Amal IFC Amal
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vargarda IK Vargarda IK
L
Ahlafors Ahlafors
26.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
IFC Amal IFC Amal
IFK Tidaholm
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Gotaland tournament organized by Sweden. Championship applicants: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Oddevold - 25 points, 8 wins, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Vanersborgs IF - 24 points, 7 wins, 0 lost games, 3 draws.
Stenungsunds - 18 points, 5 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can get football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden):
Ahlafors - Vanersborgs IF (03.10.2020 07:00)
Savedalens - Vargarda IK (03.10.2020 07:30)
Grebbestad - Nordvarmland (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.