2nd Div, Norra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Norra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Norra Svealand
1 Karlbergs Karlbergs 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
14.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
W
Enskede Enskede
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
W
Karlbergs Karlbergs
09.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
Kvarnsvedens
2 Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls 3 3 0 0 7:4 3 9 W
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
14.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
W
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
Kungsangens IF
3 Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale 3 2 1 0 8:2 6 7 W
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
08.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Fanna BK
4 IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6 L
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
W
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
W
Fanna BK Fanna BK
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
Lidingo
5 Skiljebo Skiljebo 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6 W
Skiljebo Skiljebo
14.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
L
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
10.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Enskede
6 VP Uppsala VP Uppsala 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 D
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fanna BK Fanna BK
D
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
D
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
W
Lidingo Lidingo
08.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
IFK Stocksund
7 Enskede Enskede 3 1 1 1 4:4 -2 4 D
Enkopings Enkopings
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede Enskede
L
Enskede Enskede
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlbergs Karlbergs
D
Enskede Enskede
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
W
Enskede Enskede
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Skiljebo
8 Enkopings Enkopings 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 D
Enkopings Enkopings
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Enskede Enskede
W
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Enkopings Enkopings
L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
09.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
FAGERSTA SODRA IK
9 Lidingo Lidingo 3 1 0 2 9:9 1 3 L
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
14.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lidingo Lidingo
W
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Skiljebo Skiljebo
L
Lidingo Lidingo
08.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
IFK Osteraakers FK
10 Fanna BK Fanna BK 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 D
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fanna BK Fanna BK
W
VP Uppsala VP Uppsala
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fanna BK Fanna BK
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
L
Fanna BK Fanna BK
08.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
Stockholm Internazionale
11 Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
D
Lidingo Lidingo
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
Enskede Enskede
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
Karlbergs
12 IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Skiljebo Skiljebo
14.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Enkopings Enkopings
D
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
L
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls
VP Uppsala
13 Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 D
Kvarnsvedens Kvarnsvedens
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Enkopings Enkopings
D
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlbergs Karlbergs
L
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
10.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Hudiksvalls
14 FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 0 L
Karlbergs Karlbergs
14.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
D
Enskede Enskede
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
L
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
27.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
L
FAGERSTA SODRA IK FAGERSTA SODRA IK
08.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale
Enkopings
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Norra Svealand tournament organized by Sweden. Contest applicants: 14 football teams. As of today leaders in tournament are as follows:
Karlbergs - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Hudiksvalls - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Stockholm Internazionale - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have football schedule and 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden):
Hudiksvalls - Kungsangens IF (15.08.2020 08:00)
Stockholm Internazionale - Fanna BK (15.08.2020 08:00)
Skiljebo - Enskede (15.08.2020 09:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Norra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.