2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
Sweden

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Div, Sodra Svealand
1 BK Forward BK Forward 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 W
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Newroz Newroz
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
08.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
BK Forward BK Forward
Kumla
2 Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
D
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BK Forward BK Forward
W
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
08.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
15.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
IFK Eskilstuna
3 Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Kumla Kumla
08.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
W
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
15.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Gute Gute
BK Forward
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 3 2 0 1 8:7 1 6 W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
L
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
08.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
15.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Newroz Newroz
Atvidabergs
5 Varmbols Varmbols 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 L
Varmbols Varmbols
14.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
W
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
W
Newroz Newroz
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Varmbols Varmbols
Atvidabergs
6 Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
D
Gute Gute
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
Huddinge
7 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 D
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
W
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
Rynninge Rynninge
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
Arameiska-Syrianska
8 Huddinge Huddinge 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Huddinge Huddinge
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
W
Huddinge Huddinge
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
15.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
Trosa Vagnharad
9 Rynninge Rynninge 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Rynninge Rynninge
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Rynninge Rynninge
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Gute
10 Assyriska IF Assyriska IF 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 W
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rynninge Rynninge
L
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Huddinge Huddinge
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
L
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
15.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
Newroz
11 Kumla Kumla 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 W
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gute Gute
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kumla Kumla
L
Kumla Kumla
08.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
BK Forward
12 Atvidabergs Atvidabergs 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3 L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
14.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
W
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
27.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kumla Kumla
L
Atvidabergs Atvidabergs
08.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
BK Forward BK Forward
Varmbols
13 Newroz Newroz 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1 L
BK Forward BK Forward
14.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
D
Newroz Newroz
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
L
Newroz Newroz
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Varmbols Varmbols
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Newroz Newroz
Assyriska IF
14 Gute Gute 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Kumla Kumla
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gute Gute
L
Gute Gute
28.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
D
Gute Gute
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Trosa Vagnharad Trosa Vagnharad
L
Assyriska Foreningen Assyriska Foreningen
15.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Gute Gute
Rynninge
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Div, Sodra Svealand championship organized by Sweden. League participants: 14 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
BK Forward - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Arameiska-Syrianska - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Assyriska Foreningen - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk website you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden):
Varmbols - Atvidabergs (16.08.2020 11:00)
BK Forward - Kumla (17.08.2020 13:00)
Kumla - Varmbols (21.08.2020 13:00)

Follow 2nd Div, Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.