Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 Vasalunds Vasalunds 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
29.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Team TG
2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 17 11 4 2 29:10 19 37 W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Lulea Lulea
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Berga Berga
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Lulea
3 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 18 11 3 4 43:24 19 36 L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
29.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
W
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Nykopings BIS
4 Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping 17 10 5 2 34:23 11 35 D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Team TG Team TG
30.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
D
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vasalunds Vasalunds
L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sollentuna
5 Sollentuna Sollentuna 17 9 4 4 26:25 1 31 W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna Sollentuna
D
Syrianska Syrianska
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Team TG Team TG
W
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sylvia Norrkoping
6 Taby Taby 18 8 4 6 33:23 10 28 W
Taby Taby
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Berga Berga
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
W
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Taby Taby
D
Taby Taby
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
Team TG
7 Sandvikens Sandvikens 18 6 8 4 34:24 10 26 D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
L
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandvikens Sandvikens
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Brommapojkarna
8 Gefle Gefle 17 6 6 5 21:24 -3 24 D
Karlslunds Karlslunds
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
W
Gefle Gefle
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gefle Gefle
L
Gefle Gefle
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
D
Gefle Gefle
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
Sollentuna
9 Frej Taby Frej Taby 16 6 2 8 28:28 3 20 L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
16.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
W
Team TG Team TG
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
Lulea Lulea
02.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Frej Taby Frej Taby
L
Frej Taby Frej Taby
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Vasalunds Vasalunds
Syrianska
10 Lulea Lulea 17 6 2 9 22:32 -10 20 D
Lulea Lulea
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
L
Lulea Lulea
02.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Frej Taby Frej Taby
D
Sandvikens Sandvikens
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lulea Lulea
L
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Taby Taby
D
Lulea Lulea
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
11 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 18 5 4 9 24:32 -8 19 W
Berga Berga
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
W
Frej Taby Frej Taby
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
02.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Taby Taby
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Berga
12 Karlslunds Karlslunds 17 5 3 9 22:26 -4 18 L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna Sollentuna
W
Karlslunds Karlslunds
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
W
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds Karlslunds
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Nykopings BIS
13 Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska 17 4 5 8 20:29 -9 17 L
Vasalunds Vasalunds
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
D
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sandvikens Sandvikens
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
L
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
L
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
Lulea
14 Team TG Team TG 17 5 2 10 26:47 -21 17 L
Team TG Team TG
30.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Sylvia Norrkoping Sylvia Norrkoping
L
Sollentuna Sollentuna
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
W
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Team TG Team TG
D
Team TG Team TG
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
W
Team TG Team TG
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska Orebro Syrianska
Vasalunds
15 Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 18 2 3 13 24:51 -27 9 D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Syrianska Syrianska
L
Gefle Gefle
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
L
Karlslunds Karlslunds
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Taby Taby
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
D
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunds Karlslunds
Karlslunds
16 Berga Berga 17 2 1 14 19:42 -23 7 L
Berga Berga
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
L
Taby Taby
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
02.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Berga Berga
L
Berga Berga
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Team TG Team TG
W
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Berga Berga
IF Karlstad
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra tournament held by Sweden. Championship registrants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Vasalunds - 41 points, 13 wins, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Brommapojkarna - 37 points, 11 wins, 2 losses, 4 draws.
IFK Haninge - 36 points, 11 won matches, 4 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Nykopings BIS - Karlslunds (19.09.2020 08:00)
IF Karlstad - Berga (19.09.2020 09:00)
Vasalunds - Team TG (19.09.2020 11:30)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.