If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
Sweden

Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland
1 Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF 22 15 2 5 67:25 42 47 W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
29.08.09 2 : 4 WIN
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
06.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
L
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 LOSS
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
26.09.09 12 : 0 WIN
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
2 IK Tord IK Tord 22 14 3 5 49:25 24 45 W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
L
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
W
IK Tord IK Tord
19.09.09 4 : 2 WIN
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 WIN
IK Tord IK Tord
3 IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov 22 11 3 8 39:32 7 36 W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 WIN
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 LOSS
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 WIN
Lindo FF Lindo FF
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
W
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
4 Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping 22 9 7 6 30:29 1 34 L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
29.08.09 2 : 4 LOSS
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
IK Tord IK Tord
05.09.09 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
12.09.09 1 : 0 WIN
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
26.09.09 0 : 2 LOSS
Lindo FF Lindo FF
5 Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif 22 10 1 11 31:38 -7 31 W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 WIN
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo FF Lindo FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
26.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
6 IF Haga IF Haga 22 8 5 9 37:33 4 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
06.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Haga IF Haga
D
IF Haga IF Haga
12.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 WIN
IF Haga IF Haga
L
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 LOSS
LSW IF LSW IF
7 LSW IF LSW IF 22 8 5 9 38:41 -3 29 L
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
29.08.09 3 : 0 LOSS
LSW IF LSW IF
W
LSW IF LSW IF
05.09.09 1 : 0 WIN
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
LSW IF LSW IF
D
LSW IF LSW IF
20.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
W
IF Haga IF Haga
26.09.09 0 : 1 WIN
LSW IF LSW IF
8 Kisa BK Kisa BK 22 8 5 9 25:36 -11 29 D
Kisa BK Kisa BK
29.08.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 LOSS
Kisa BK Kisa BK
W
Kisa BK Kisa BK
12.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
W
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
19.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Kisa BK Kisa BK
L
Kisa BK Kisa BK
26.09.09 0 : 4 LOSS
IK Tord IK Tord
9 Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK 22 8 4 10 24:30 -6 28 L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
28.08.09 1 : 3 LOSS
IK Tord IK Tord
W
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 WIN
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
12.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
LSW IF LSW IF
L
Lindo FF Lindo FF
19.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
10 Lindo FF Lindo FF 22 9 1 12 37:48 -11 28 W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 WIN
Lindo FF Lindo FF
W
Lindo FF Lindo FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
12.09.09 6 : 0 LOSS
Lindo FF Lindo FF
W
Lindo FF Lindo FF
19.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
W
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
26.09.09 0 : 2 WIN
Lindo FF Lindo FF
11 Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK 22 7 6 9 36:35 1 27 L
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
29.08.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Lindo FF Lindo FF
W
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
06.09.09 3 : 0 WIN
Kisa BK Kisa BK
D
Gullringens Goif Gullringens Goif
13.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
D
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
19.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
L
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
26.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Raaslatts SK Raaslatts SK
12 Syrianska KF Syrianska KF 22 1 6 15 23:64 -41 9 L
IK Ostria Lambohov IK Ostria Lambohov
29.08.09 3 : 0 LOSS
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
05.09.09 1 : 3 LOSS
Soderkopings IK Soderkopings IK
L
Assyriska IF I Norrkoping Assyriska IF I Norrkoping
12.09.09 1 : 0 LOSS
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
L
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
19.09.09 1 : 4 LOSS
IF Haga IF Haga
L
Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
26.09.09 12 : 0 LOSS
Syrianska KF Syrianska KF
Show more

Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland tournament organized by Sweden. Championship participants: 12 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Vimmerby IF - 47 points, 15 wins, 5 lost matches, 2 draws.
IK Tord - 45 points, 14 triumphs, 5 losses, 3 draws.
IK Ostria Lambohov - 36 points, 11 won matches, 8 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow Div 3 Nordostra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.