If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
Superettan
Sweden

Superettan

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superettan
1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 6 4 2 0 12:5 7 14 W
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Norrby IF
2 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 1 1 10:1 9 13 W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
08.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Umea FC Umea FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
AFC Eskilstuna
3 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 6 4 1 1 10:5 5 13 D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
4 Osters IF Osters IF 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osters IF Osters IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
W
Osters IF Osters IF
08.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF
5 IK Brage IK Brage 6 3 1 2 8:8 -1 10 L
IK Brage IK Brage
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
W
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
D
IK Brage IK Brage
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
08.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
IK Brage IK Brage
Orgryte IS
6 Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK 6 2 3 1 8:8 -1 9 D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
D
Osters IF Osters IF
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
L
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
W
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
Ostersunds FK
7 Norrby IF Norrby IF 6 2 2 2 8:8 3 8 W
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
W
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
08.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Norrby IF Norrby IF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
8 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 6 2 2 2 6:6 -2 8 L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
07.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
W
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
13.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
GAIS GAIS
Degerfors IF
9 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 6 1 4 1 7:7 2 7 D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
D
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
07.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
Vasteraas SK
10 GAIS GAIS 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 7 L
Norrby IF Norrby IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
L
GAIS GAIS
28.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
D
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GAIS GAIS
W
GAIS GAIS
08.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
13.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GAIS GAIS
Umea FC
11 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 6 1 3 2 9:6 3 6 W
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
L
GAIS GAIS
08.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
D
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
13.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
Ljungskile SK
12 Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF 6 2 0 4 7:10 -3 6 L
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
D
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
W
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
07.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Osters IF
13 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS 6 2 0 4 5:12 -7 6 L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
23.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
L
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
W
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Osters IF Osters IF
08.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
14 Umea FC Umea FC 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 D
Umea FC Umea FC
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Umea FC Umea FC
D
Umea FC Umea FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osters IF Osters IF
L
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Umea FC Umea FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
GAIS
15 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 6 1 1 4 9:12 -3 4 L
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
W
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
D
Norrby IF Norrby IF
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
L
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
08.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
L
Vasteraas SK Vasteraas SK
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
Dalkurd FF
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 L
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Umea FC Umea FC
L
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
07.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jonkopings Sodra IF Jonkopings Sodra IF
L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IK Brage IK Brage
Halmstads BK
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Superettan tournament organized by Sweden. Tournament registrants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
GIF Sundsvall - 14 points, 4 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Halmstads BK - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Degerfors IF - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can see football schedule and Superettan (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Superettan (Sweden):
Ljungskile SK - Dalkurd FF (18.07.2020 07:00)
GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF (18.07.2020 09:00)
Degerfors IF - Trelleborgs FF (18.07.2020 11:30)

Follow Superettan (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.