2nd Lig
Turkey

2nd Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Beyaz
1 Manisa Manisa 5 5 0 0 22:3 19 15 W
Manisa Manisa
26.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Manisa Manisa
W
Manisa Manisa
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
14.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Manisa Manisa
D
Manisa Manisa
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Ankara Demirspor
2 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 5 3 2 0 11:1 10 11 W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
W
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
21.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Sarıyer
3 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10 W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
20.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
D
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
Manisa
4 Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 5 3 1 1 11:5 6 10 W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
5 24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
D
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
14.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
W
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
Hacettepe
6 Sarıyer Sarıyer 5 2 3 0 6:2 4 9 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
W
Sarıyer Sarıyer
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sarıyer Sarıyer
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
7 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 7 D
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa Manisa
26.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
W
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
8 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
D
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
D
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
W
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
Utas Usakspor
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 5 2 0 3 4:9 -5 6 L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe Hacettepe
W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Gumushanespor
10 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
D
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
D
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor
D
Hacettepe Hacettepe
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
Zonguldak Komurspor
11 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
D
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
21.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
12 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
D
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
L
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Kahramanmarasspor AS
13 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 5 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Sarıyer Sarıyer
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Manisa Manisa
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Inegolspor
14 Hacettepe Hacettepe 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
D
Hacettepe Hacettepe
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
24Erzincanspor
15 Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4 L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Manisa Manisa
L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
D
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
W
Inegolspor Inegolspor
14.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
W
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
21.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Ergene Velimese Spor
16 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK 5 1 1 3 3:10 -7 4 L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
L
Sarıyer Sarıyer
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
14.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Manisa Manisa
L
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
21.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Kocaelispor
17 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2 L
Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
D
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
10.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sarıyer Sarıyer
D
Manisa Manisa
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
Corum Belediyespor
18 Inegolspor Inegolspor 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sarıyer Sarıyer
L
Manisa Manisa
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Inegolspor Inegolspor
14.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
L
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
Afjet Afyonspor
19 Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor 5 0 1 4 3:22 -19 1 L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
26.09.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
D
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
L
24Erzincanspor 24Erzincanspor
14.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
L
Sanlıurfaspor Sanlıurfaspor
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
Utas Usakspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Kirmizi
1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 5 5 0 0 6:1 5 15 W
Mamak Mamak
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
2 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11 D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
3 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
14.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
4 Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor 5 3 1 1 9:6 3 10 D
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
W
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
20.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
5 Eyupspor Eyupspor 5 3 1 1 9:6 3 10 D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Mamak Mamak
21.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Pendikspor
6 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 5 2 3 0 7:1 6 9 D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pazarspor Pazarspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
14.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
D
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 6 2 3 1 10:10 -1 9 W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
14.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Mamak
8 Mamak Mamak 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8 L
Mamak Mamak
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
D
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mamak Mamak
D
Mamak Mamak
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mamak Mamak
L
Mamak Mamak
21.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
9 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 5 2 2 1 3:3 -1 8 D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10 Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
D
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mamak Mamak
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
L
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
Serik Belediyespor
11 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
W
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
20.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kırklarelispor
12 Pendikspor Pendikspor 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
14.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
Eyupspor
13 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 5 1 3 1 3:3 1 6 D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eyupspor Eyupspor
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pazarspor Pazarspor
Sivas Belediyespor
14 Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
W
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu
Kastamonuspor
15 Pazarspor Pazarspor 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
W
Pazarspor Pazarspor
14.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
16 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 5 1 0 4 7:9 -2 3 W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
14.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
D
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
17 Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor 5 1 0 4 2:4 -2 3 L
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
W
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
L
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mamak Mamak
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadolu Selcukluspor Anadolu Selcukluspor
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
18 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 D
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
D
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
L
Pazarspor Pazarspor
14.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
W
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
Sakaryaspor
19 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 6 0 2 4 6:14 -8 2 L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Mamak Mamak
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
14.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
L
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
20.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
20 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 5 0 0 5 1:14 -13 0 L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sanica Boru Elazıgspor Sanica Boru Elazıgspor
L
Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
L
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
Turgutluspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2nd Lig championship organized by Turkey.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have football schedule and 2nd Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - 2nd Lig (Turkey):
Inegolspor - Afjet Afyonspor (28.10.2020 07:00)
Ergene Velimese Spor - Corum Belediyespor (28.10.2020 07:00)
Nigde Anadolu FK - Kocaelispor (28.10.2020 07:00)

Follow 2nd Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.